3. Liga | |||
14:00 | Türkgücü München | TSV Havelse | 0:1 |
14:00 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Hallescher FC | 1:0 |
14:00 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | MSV Duisburg | 0:1 |
14:00 | Borussia Dortmund II | VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 |
17:55 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 1. FC Saarbrücken | 2:1 |
Regionalliga Nord | |||
14:00 | Heider SV | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1:2 |
14:00 | Altona 93 | SV Drochtersen /Assel | 0:0 |
Regionalliga Nordost | |||
13:00 | FC Eilenburg | FSV Optik Rathenow | 4:0 |
13:00 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | VfB Auerbach | 1:0 |
13:00 | Chemnitzer FC | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0:0 |
14:05 | Energie Cottbus | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 |
Regionalliga West | |||
14:00 | KFC Uerdingen | 1. FC Köln II | 2:2 |
14:00 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 0:1 |
14:00 | Preußen Münster | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1:0 |
14:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4:1 |
14:00 | Bonner SC | SC Wiedenbrück | 0:0 |
Championship (ENG) | |||
16:00 | FC Barnsley | AFC Bournemouth | 0:1 |
16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | FC Reading | 4:0 |
16:00 | Preston North End | Bristol City | 2:2 |
16:00 | FC Millwall | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 |
16:00 | FC Middlesbrough | Coventry City | 1:0 |
16:00 | Luton Town | Blackburn Rovers | 0:0 |
16:00 | FC Fulham | FC Blackpool | 1:1 |
16:00 | Hull City A.F.C. | Swansea City | 2:0 |
18:30 | Peterborough United | Sheffield United | 0:2 |
Segunda Division (ESP) | |||
16:00 | SD Amorebieta | FC Girona | 1:0 |
18:15 | CD Lugo | Burgos CF | 1:0 |
18:15 | SD Eibar | SD Huesca | 2:1 |
21:00 | Real Oviedo | UD Almeria | 2:0 |
Super League (CH) | |||
18:00 | FC Zürich | Servette FC Genève | 1:0 |
20:30 | Young Boys Bern | FC Lugano | 1:0 |
Pro League (BEL) | |||
16:15 | K. Beerschot V.A. | SV Zulte-Waregem | 3:3 |
18:30 | RFC Seraing | KAS Eupen | 0:0 |
20:45 | KSV Cercle Brügge | KV Oostende | 0:1 |
Coupe de France (FRA) | |||
16:15 | AS Nancy-Lorraine | Amiens SC | 0:2 |
16:15 | FC Toulouse | FC Versailles 78 | 0:1 |
18:30 | Stade Reims | SC Bastia | 4:6n.E. |
21:00 | Olympique Marseille | HSC Montpellier | 6:5n.E. |
Primera Division (MEX) | |||
04:00 | Puebla FC | Club Tijuana | 3:1 |
Africa Cup of Nations | |||
17:00 | Gambia | Kamerun | 0:2 |
20:00 | Burkina Faso | Tunesien | 1:0 |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
14:00 | 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 |
NHL (US) | |||
01:00 | Pittsburgh Penguins | Detroit Red Wings | 2:3n.P. |
02:00 | New York Rangers | Minnesota Wild | 2:3 |
02:30 | Chicago Blackhawks | Colorado Avalanche | 4:6 |
03:00 | Arizona Coyotes | Boston Bruins | 1:2 |
03:00 | Dallas Stars | Washington Capitals | 0:5 |
18:30 | Ottawa Senators | Anaheim Ducks | 1:2 |
19:00 | Philadelphia Flyers | Los Angeles Kings | 4:3OT |
21:00 | St. Louis Blues | Winnipeg Jets | 1:4 |
NBA (US) | |||
01:00 | Orlando Magic | Detroit Pistons | 119:103 |
01:30 | Charlotte Hornets | Los Angeles Lakers | 117:114 |
01:30 | Atlanta Hawks | Boston Celtics | 108:92 |
02:00 | New Orleans Pelicans | Denver Nuggets | 105:116 |
02:00 | Memphis Grizzlies | Utah Jazz | 119:109 |
02:00 | Miami Heat | Los Angeles Clippers | 121:114 |
02:00 | Oklahoma City Thunder | Indiana Pacers | 110:113OT |
02:00 | Houston Rockets | Portland Trail Blazers | 110:125 |
02:30 | San Antonio Spurs | Chicago Bulls | 131:122 |
03:00 | Phoenix Suns | Minnesota Timberwolves | 134:124 |
04:00 | Milwaukee Bucks | New York Knicks | 123:108 |
ICE Hockey League (AT) | |||
17:30 | Moser Medical Graz99ers | HC TIWAG Innsbruck - Die Haie | 3:2 |
Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA) | |||
15:00 | Union Bordeaux Bègles | Castres Olympique | 23:10 |
17:00 | Atlantique Stade Rochelais | Montpellier Hérault RC | 23:29 |
17:00 | USA Perpignan | Lyon OU | 23:28 |
17:00 | CA Brive | Biarritz | 33:10 |
21:05 | Stade Toulousain | Racing Métro 92 | 15:20 |