kt
Service

Livebox 08.10.2022

Livebox 08.10.2022

1. Bundesliga

15:30FC AugsburgVfL Wolfsburg-:-
15:30Bayer 04 LeverkusenFC Schalke 04-:-
15:30FSV Mainz 05RB Leipzig-:-
15:30VfL BochumEintracht Frankfurt-:-
18:30Borussia DortmundFC Bayern München-:-

2. Bundesliga

13:00SV Darmstadt 98Fortuna Düsseldorf-:-
13:00FC Hansa RostockSC Paderborn 07-:-
13:00Eintracht BraunschweigFC St. Pauli-:-
20:30Hamburger SV1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-

3. Liga

14:00SV Waldhof Mannheim1. FC Saarbrücken-:-
14:00TSV 1860 MünchenFC Ingolstadt-:-
14:00SV ElversbergMSV Duisburg-:-
14:00FSV ZwickauSV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-
14:00VfB OldenburgErzgebirge Aue-:-
14:00SV MeppenSpVgg Bayreuth-:-

Regionalliga Nord

14:00Werder Bremen IIHamburger SV II-:-
15:00BSV RehdenSC Weiche Flensburg 08-:-
16:00SV Atlas DelmenhorstTSV Havelse-:-

Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Rot-Weiss ErfurtHertha BSC II-:-
13:00BFC DynamoTennis Borussia Berlin-:-
14:00Energie Cottbus1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-

Regionalliga West

14:001. FC BocholtSV Straelen-:-
14:00SC Wiedenbrück1. FC Köln II-:-
14:00Preußen Münster1. FC Kaan-Marienborn-:-
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIRot-Weiss Oberhausen-:-
14:00Wuppertaler SVFC Schalke 04 II-:-

Regionalliga Südwest

14:00SG BarockstadtTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II-:-
14:00SGV FreibergBahlinger SC-:-
14:00KSV Hessen KasselVfB Stuttgart II-:-
14:00FSV FrankfurtEintracht Trier-:-
16:00FC Rot-Weiß KoblenzWormatia Worms-:-

Regionalliga Bayern

14:00SpVgg Greuther Fürth IITSV Aubstadt-:-
14:00SV Heimstetten1. FC Nürnberg II-:-
14:00Wacker BurghausenSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing-:-
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingDJK Vilzing-:-

Premier League (ENG)

16:00FC ChelseaWolverhampton Wanderers-:-
16:00Newcastle UnitedBrentford FC-:-
16:00AFC BournemouthLeicester City-:-
16:00Manchester CityFC Southampton-:-
18:30Brighton and Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur-:-

Championship (ENG)

16:00Blackburn RoversRotherham United-:-
16:00FC BlackpoolFC Watford-:-
16:00FC Stoke CitySheffield United-:-
16:00Wigan AthleticCardiff City-:-
16:00Swansea CityAFC Sunderland-:-
16:00Birmingham CityBristol City-:-
16:00Coventry CityFC Burnley-:-
16:00West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town-:-
16:00Norwich CityPreston North End-:-
16:00FC MillwallFC Middlesbrough-:-

Primera Division (ESP)

14:00UD AlmeriaRayo Vallecano-:-
16:15Atletico MadridFC Girona-:-
18:30FC SevillaAthletic Bilbao-:-
21:00FC GetafeReal Madrid-:-

Segunda Division (ESP)

16:15SD PonferradinaFC Granada-:-
18:30UD Las PalmasUD Ibiza Eivissa-:-
18:30SD HuescaCD Lugo-:-
21:00Burgos CFDeportivo Alaves-:-

Serie A (IT)

15:00Sassuolo CalcioInter Mailand-:-
18:00AC MailandJuventus Turin-:-
20:45FC BolognaSampdoria Genua-:-

Serie B (IT)

14:00Brescia CalcioAS Cittadella-:-
14:00Ternana CalcioPalermo FC-:-
14:00AC PisaParma Calcio 1913-:-
14:00Ascoli CalcioModena FC-:-
14:00FC VenedigFC Bari 1908-:-
16:15Reggina 1914Cosenza Calcio-:-
16:15Frosinone CalcioSPAL Ferrara-:-

Ligue 1 (FRA)

17:00Olympique MarseilleAC Ajaccio-:-
21:00Stade ReimsParis St. Germain-:-

Ligue 2 (FRA)

15:00Girondins BordeauxFC Metz-:-
19:00Paris FCValenciennes FC-:-
19:00Pau FCRodez Aveyron-:-
19:00EA GuingampFC Annecy-:-
19:00Grenoble FootStade Laval-:-
19:00SM CaenChamois Niortais FC-:-
19:00Amiens SCDijon FCO-:-
19:00US Quevilly RouenNimes Olympique-:-
19:00Havre ACSC Bastia-:-

Bundesliga (AT)

17:00SK Austria KlagenfurtSC Austria Lustenau-:-
17:00Linzer ASKTSV Hartberg-:-
17:00SCR AltachFC Red Bull Salzburg-:-

Super League (CH)

18:00Grasshopper-Club ZürichFC Sion-:-
20:30Young Boys BernFC St.Gallen-:-

Süper Lig (TR)

13:30IstanbulsporMKE Ankaragücü-:-
16:00AntalyasporKonyaspor-:-
19:00GiresunsporBesiktas Istanbul-:-

Ehrendivision (NL)

16:30FC VolendamAjax Amsterdam-:-
18:45Sparta RotterdamFC Emmen-:-
21:00NEC NijmwegenExcelsior Rotterdam-:-

Primeira Liga (POR)

16:30CD Santa ClaraSporting Lissabon-:-
19:00Benfica LissabonRio Ave FC-:-
19:00SC PortimonenseFC Porto-:-
21:30FC Pacos de FerreiraVitoria Guimaraes-:-

Ekstraklasa (PL)

15:00Slask BreslauGornik Zabrze-:-
17:30Legia WarschauKS Warta Poznan-:-
20:00Cracovia KrakauLechia Danzig-:-

I. Liga (PL)

15:00GKS KatowiceChrobry Glogow-:-
17:30TS PodbeskidzieGornik Leczna-:-
20:00ResoviaRuch Chorzow-:-

Pro League (BEL)

16:00KRC GenkKV Kortrijk-:-
18:15RFC SeraingKV Oostende-:-
18:15SV Zulte-WaregemOH Leuven-:-
20:45FC BrüggeKVC Westerlo-:-

Premier Liga (RUS)

13:00FK Fakel WoroneschZenit St. Petersburg-:-
15:30ZSKA MoskauDynamo Moskau-:-
18:00PFC SochiLokomotive Moskau-:-

Primera Division (ARG)

18:00Barracas CentralCA Sarmiento Junin-:-
21:00CA San LorenzoCA Velez Sarsfield-:-
23:15Union Santa FeArsenal de Sarandi-:-

Primera Division (CHI)

00:00CD HuachipatoCoquimbo Unido0:1
20:00CD Universidad CatólicaDeportivo Nublense-:-

NHL (US)

20:00San Jose SharksNashville Predators-:-

Handball Bundesliga

20:30ASV Hamm-WestfalenFrisch Auf Göppingen-:-

ICE Hockey League (AT)

17:30Hydro Fehérvár AV19EC VSV-:-
19:15HC TIWAG Innsbruck - Die HaieHK SZ Olimpija-:-

Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA)

15:00Castres OlympiqueMontpellier Hérault RC-:-
17:00RC ToulonCA Brive-:-
17:00Aviron BayonnaisAtlantique Stade Rochelais-:-
17:00Racing Métro 92Section Paloise-:-
17:00Stade FrançaisUSA Perpignan-:-
21:05Stade ToulousainASM Clermont Auvergne-:-

Formel 1

08:00Qualifying Japan
1.
---
2.
---
3.
---
4.
---