1. Bundesliga | |||
15:30 | VfB Stuttgart | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:3 |
17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1. FC Union Berlin | 4:2 |
19:30 | VfL Wolfsburg | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:1 |
2. Bundesliga | |||
13:30 | FC St. Pauli | FC Ingolstadt | 4:1 |
13:30 | SV Darmstadt 98 | Dynamo Dresden | 1:0 |
13:30 | Erzgebirge Aue | SC Paderborn 07 | 1:4 |
3. Liga | |||
13:00 | SC Freiburg II | Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2:0 |
14:00 | SC Verl | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:2 |
Regionalliga Nord | |||
14:00 | Altona 93 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2:4 |
15:00 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Hannoverscher SC | 3:1 |
15:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 |
Regionalliga Nordost | |||
13:00 | Tasmania Berlin | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3:3 |
13:00 | FC Eilenburg | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1:1 |
13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Berlin AK 07 | 1:3 |
Regionalliga West | |||
14:00 | SC Fortuna Köln | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 |
14:00 | Bonner SC | Alemannia Aachen | 1:1 |
Regionalliga Südwest | |||
14:00 | Kickers Offenbach | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2:0 |
14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | KSV Hessen Kassel | 2:1 |
14:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | TSG Balingen | 1:4 |
Premier League (ENG) | |||
15:00 | Brighton and Hove Albion | Leicester City | 2:1 |
15:00 | West Ham United | Manchester United | 1:2 |
17:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | FC Chelsea | 0:3 |
Primera Division (ESP) | |||
14:00 | RCD Mallorca | FC Villarreal | 0:0 |
16:15 | Real Sociedad | FC Sevilla | 0:0 |
18:30 | Real Betis Sevilla | Espanyol Barcelona | 2:2 |
21:00 | FC Valencia | Real Madrid | 1:2 |
Segunda Division (ESP) | |||
14:00 | SD Huesca | CF Fuenlabrada | 0:0 |
16:00 | SD Ponferradina | FC Malaga | 4:0 |
18:15 | SD Eibar | Sporting Gijon | 3:2 |
18:15 | CD Teneriffa | CD Mirandes | 1:2 |
Serie A (IT) | |||
12:30 | FC Empoli | Sampdoria Genua | 0:3 |
15:00 | FC Venedig | Spezia Calcio | 1:2 |
18:00 | Lazio Rom | Cagliari Calcio | 2:2 |
18:00 | Hellas Verona | AS Rom | 3:2 |
20:45 | Juventus Turin | AC Mailand | 1:1 |
Serie B (IT) | |||
20:30 | Parma Calcio 1913 | US Cremonese | 1:2 |
Ligue 1 (FRA) | |||
13:00 | OGC Nice | AS Monaco | 2:2 |
15:00 | Clermont Foot | Stade Brest 29 | 1:1 |
15:00 | SCO Angers | FC Nantes | 1:4 |
15:00 | ES Troyes AC | HSC Montpellier | 1:1 |
15:00 | Stade Reims | FC Lorient | 0:0 |
17:05 | Olympique Marseille | Stade Rennes | 2:0 |
20:45 | Paris St. Germain | Olympique Lyon | 2:1 |
Bundesliga (AT) | |||
14:30 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | Linzer ASK | 1:1 |
14:30 | SK Sturm Graz | WSG Tirol | 5:0 |
17:00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | SK Rapid Wien | 2:0 |
Süper Lig (TR) | |||
12:30 | Giresunspor | Konyaspor | 0:0 |
15:00 | Galatasaray Istanbul | Alanyaspor | 0:1 |
18:00 | Hatayspor | Kayserispor | 2:1 |
18:00 | Istanbul Basaksehir FK | Fenerbahce Istanbul | 2:0 |
Ehrendivision (NL) | |||
12:15 | Go Ahead Eagles Deventer | PEC Zwolle | 1:0 |
14:30 | PSV Eindhoven | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0:4 |
16:45 | Heracles Almelo | AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 |
16:45 | Vitesse Arnheim | FC Twente Enschede | 1:4 |
Primeira Liga (POR) | |||
16:30 | FC Vizela | FC Pacos de Ferreira | 1:1 |
19:00 | FC Porto | Moreirense FC | 5:0 |
21:30 | Estoril Praia | Sporting Lissabon | 0:1 |
Ekstraklasa (PL) | |||
12:30 | FKS Stal Mielec | KS Rakow Czestochowa | 0:3 |
15:00 | Gornik Zabrze | KS Warta Poznan | 1:0 |
17:30 | Legia Warschau | Gornik Leczna | 3:1 |
I. Liga (PL) | |||
12:40 | GKS Tychy 71 | Widzew Lodz | 1:1 |
15:00 | Odra Opole | Stomil Olsztyn SA | 2:0 |
18:00 | MKS Puszcza Niepolomice | Chrobry Glogow | 2:2 |
Pro League (BEL) | |||
13:30 | Sint-Truidense VV | KRC Genk | 1:2 |
16:00 | Royal Antwerp FC | RFC Seraing | 2:1 |
18:30 | Standard Lüttich | RSC Anderlecht | 0:1 |
21:00 | KV Kortrijk | KAA Gent | 1:0 |
Premier Liga (RUS) | |||
15:30 | FK Nischni Nowgorod | Arsenal Tula | 2:3 |
18:00 | PFC Sochi | Dynamo Moskau | 0:1 |
Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA) | |||
00:00 | Club Atletico Mineiro | Sport Recife | 3:0 |
02:00 | Bahia BA | Red Bull Bragantino | 1:1 |
02:00 | Ceará | FC Santos | 0:0 |
16:00 | Internacional | Fortaleza | 1:0 |
21:00 | FC Sao Paulo | Atletico Goianiense | 2:1 |
23:15 | Corinthians | America FC | 1:1 |
Primera Division (ARG) | |||
01:15 | Atletico Tucuman | Boca Juniors | 1:2 |
18:30 | CA Patronato Parana | Estudiantes de La Plata | 1:2 |
20:45 | CA Platense | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 |
20:45 | Club Atlético Colón | Central Cordoba | 1:0 |
23:00 | CA Huracan | Independiente | 0:1 |
Primera Division (MEX) | |||
00:00 | Club Leon | FC Juarez | 0:1 |
02:00 | Deportivo Toluca | CF America | 3:1 |
04:00 | Mazatlan FC | UNAM Pumas | 2:2 |
04:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara | CF Pachuca | 1:0 |
MLS (US) | |||
01:00 | New England Revolution | Columbus Crew | 1:1 |
01:30 | Cincinnati FC | New York City FC | 1:2 |
01:30 | Toronto FC | Nashville SC | 2:1 |
02:00 | Minnesota United FC | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:0 |
02:00 | Austin FC | San Jose Earthquakes | 3:4 |
03:30 | Real Salt Lake | Seattle Sounders | 1:0 |
03:30 | Houston Dynamo | FC Dallas | 3:2 |
19:00 | CF Montreal | Chicago Fire | 2:0 |
22:00 | Philadelphia Union | Orlando City | 3:1 |
NFL (US) | |||
19:00 | Chicago Bears | Cincinnati Bengals | 20:17 |
19:00 | Pittsburgh Steelers | Las Vegas Raiders | 17:26 |
19:00 | Indianapolis Colts | Los Angeles Rams | 24:27 |
19:00 | Miami Dolphins | Buffalo Bills | 0:35 |
19:00 | Jacksonville Jaguars | Denver Broncos | 13:23 |
19:00 | New York Jets | New England Patriots | 6:25 |
19:00 | Carolina Panthers | New Orleans Saints | 26:7 |
19:00 | Cleveland Browns | Houston Texans | 31:21 |
19:00 | Philadelphia Eagles | San Francisco 49ers | 11:17 |
22:05 | Arizona Cardinals | Minnesota Vikings | 34:33 |
22:05 | Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Atlanta Falcons | 48:25 |
22:25 | Los Angeles Chargers | Dallas Cowboys | 17:20 |
22:25 | Seattle Seahawks | Tennessee Titans | 30:33OT |
Handball Bundesliga | |||
13:40 | THW Kiel | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 33:23 |
16:00 | HSV Hamburg | Rhein-Neckar-Löwen | 32:27 |
16:00 | TuS N-Lübbecke | HBW Balingen-Weilstetten | 33:27 |
16:00 | TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | Bergischer HC | 28:20 |
Deutsche Eishockey Liga | |||
14:00 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2:3OT |
14:00 | Eisbären Berlin | Adler Mannheim | 0:3 |
16:30 | Iserlohn Roosters | ERC Ingolstadt | 3:4OT |
16:30 | Düsseldorfer EG | SERC Wild Wings | 2:1 |
16:30 | EHC München | Straubing Tigers | 6:3 |
19:00 | Bietigheim Steelers | Grizzly Wolfsburg | 0:4 |
19:00 | Kölner Haie | Augsburger Panther | 3:2OT |
ICE Hockey League (AT) | |||
16:30 | EC Red Bull Salzburg | HCB Südtirol Alperia | 0:3 |
17:30 | HC Orli Znojmo | spusu Vienna Capitals | 5:4 |
17:30 | EC VSV | Steinbach Black Wings Linz | 2:0 |
18:00 | HK SZ Olimpija | Moser Medical Graz99ers | 5:2 |
Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA) | |||
21:10 | RC Toulon | Stade Français | 38:5 |
MotoGP | ||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | Großer Preis von San Marino |
|