Tipptreff

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.DasKamel884111250,5848
2.Miststueck138498651,0840
3.Ralli-HH10755750,2839
4.TurboAndy09102561050,2838
5.Paulizecke55414901,0037
6.Bingo105431050,2837
6.Silke10249750,2837
8.Borre8857700,5035
9.Carlo75541301,0034
10.Moertel10368600,2033
11.ManU94321050,0833
12.Schwabenmaedel73601150,0832
12.SVV-Brandy62541050,0832
14.Derschweigende7352850,0830
14.Max8432850,0830
16.enriwa0992586030
17.skullkrusher5631750,0827