Bundesliga-Tipp auf snaczke.de

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2Standard
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1Standard
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1Standard
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2Standard
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Uliri3-022-142-041-21-141-222-143-021-122401,0024
2. Huebi4-023-022-122-22-221-331-32-142-2419019
2. Labernix4-022-141-022-131-02-22-141-22-2419019
4. DUundIch2-023-122-041-21-01-222-142-142-118018
4. Matze2-023-022-041-11-00-242-141-21-1218018
4. Mikelbree4-022-141-021-11-01-222-022-140-0218018
7. Drahtesel6-042-141-11-21-00-122-21-032-2417017
8. Debaldinho5-023-122-120-11-141-222-22-142-316016
8. Nullneun5-023-122-041-22-11-222-142-023-116016
10. JaneWayne3-023-021-020-21-01-222-141-031-015015
10. MacMurdo3-024-023-131-32-00-242-141-22-115015
10. Tiesel2-022-021-021-21-01-221-21-032-2415015
13. Addigool3-023-122-041-33-11-12-22-141-1214014
13. Apo6-122-143-131-22-221-02-21-033-214014
13. Einlebenlang044-122-021-021-31-140-121-22-20-0214014
13. FL134-023-022-121-12-11-221-12-141-1214014
13. Jonne3-022-022-121-12-11-223-122-142-014014
13. LAC3-022-022-041-12-11-221-12-142-114014
13. Muecke2-023-121-21-31-141-222-140-12-314014
13. Scherffinho3-022-022-121-11-142-10-22-142-114014
21. Fohlen3-023-022-041-23-01-221-11-030-113013
21. Kachelmann3-023-122-121-21-140-01-11-031-213013
21. Scupinho2-022-022-121-12-11-12-141-032-113013
24. Budda4-122-141-11-12-11-221-12-142-112012
24. Karin3-022-022-121-22-00-121-12-142-012012
24. Makkes3-022-142-040-22-11-222-21-12-112012
24. Robby3-023-022-121-22-222-12-22-141-212012
24. Schulle2-022-142-041-12-11-11-21-11-1212012
24. Simse094-023-022-121-22-01-03-231-032-112012
24. Snaddi3-023-122-121-11-01-222-141-12-012012
31. DerBlaue2-023-021-10-01-01-223-021-033-111011
31. Stracki044-022-023-130-21-01-221-11-11-1211011
33. Daddycool764-023-122-040-12-11-221-10-11-210010
33. DasPhaenomen3-022-142-121-21-01-221-10-02-110010
33. Jay044-023-022-121-32-01-221-21-11-1210010
33. Suse092-123-022-041-22-11-12-21-10-0210010
37. Ludo3-022-021-021-22-11-13-230-00-1909
37. Magicolli4-022-021-021-22-11-11-031-11-2909
37. RaulGonzalez3-022-023-130-22-12-11-33-021-2909
40. DieLegende4-122-020-01-22-03-12-140-11-3808
40. ElCied2-022-141-021-11-01-11-10-10-1808
40. Maddin1-25-122-041-32-02-23-121-22-0808
40. Manitu4-023-022-121-22-11-221-11-12-1808
44. Floh814-023-021-20-22-12-21-031-11-2707
45. Bronaldo4-023-122-121-22-11-12-21-12-1606
45. Lodda2-022-021-020-10-21-11-20-11-3606
45. Schlacke1-12-023-021-22-10-01-13-122-0606