We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Fabian3-023-122-040-21-141-222-141-031-122301,0023
2. AlexHerrmann3-022-022-040-31-142-23-232-143-119019
2. doc3-122-021-021-21-141-222-141-031-219019
2. Holger6-043-022-121-31-141-12-141-032-019019
5. HarSom4-023-022-121-21-20-242-142-142-018018
5. Horni3-022-022-122-131-01-221-032-021-1218018
5. Ktree4-022-141-020-22-11-12-142-141-1218018
5. Polter3-023-122-040-31-141-221-22-140-118018
9. Hofi5-023-122-041-31-02-22-141-031-1217017
10. Anton4-022-022-122-21-141-13-122-141-016016
10. luca3-122-021-11-21-140-241-12-142-016016
10. michael2-023-022-121-31-141-222-22-141-216016
10. olo3-023-121-021-21-141-221-12-142-116016
10. Reinhold3-022-022-120-21-141-221-22-142-016016
10. Schnapsi4-023-121-11-21-141-221-12-141-1216016
16. Atlan634-123-122-041-22-11-221-21-031-1215015
17. atum3-023-122-041-21-140-121-11-22-114014
17. Erdbeerschorsch3-023-022-040-21-01-221-12-142-114014
17. Heuschi19984-023-122-121-32-11-222-141-10-0214014
17. Korla_3-024-123-131-21-00-242-21-031-214014
17. Kuhno5-023-122-120-22-12-02-142-142-114014
17. Leo4-023-122-121-32-10-241-22-142-114014
17. Manfred4-022-021-021-22-10-123-122-020-0214014
17. Max_82-021-021-21-140-242-20-01-1214014
25. stefan654-022-022-121-12-11-13-232-143-113013
26. JakobB4-022-143-021-32-01-12-22-021-1212012
26. Lukaslgz3-022-022-121-22-11-221-12-141-212012
26. mathias5-022-023-131-32-01-331-13-122-112012
26. nightwalker2-022-020-11-041-21-02-140-00-112012
26. Ulinator5-023-022-121-11-21-222-141-12-112012
31. klaus19906-122-021-11-21-01-332-22-142-111011
32. Ahnungsloser674-123-122-121-21-142-11-21-12-110010
32. danisfl_dw94-023-022-121-32-12-22-141-12-110010
32. eva2-022-142-121-11-22-10-12-021-210010
32. Honny3-023-122-121-20-21-02-22-021-1210010
32. jayjayokochoa3-022-144-121-31-00-120-00-02-010010
32. Mitz3-122-120-21-20-323-122-023-110010
38. dragon3-022-022-121-32-12-21-031-11-0909
39. no133-022-140-11-22-00-120-11-10-1808
39. Stepi1-022-141-021-11-20-01-21-12-1808