Sauerland-Soccer

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334WinsTot
1.PeGrWa1452012201,0071
2.Lukas1671419141,0070
3.Chairman1861214150,5065
4.Frank16101014130,5063
5.vip1861113130,5061
6.Rothi9812131860
7.Frank_Mill12412121656
7.Krake096818141056
9.Anra158891454
9.RoLi1358141454
11.Snake141094160,5053
12.Karsten89104211,0052
13.Mike1291361252