Sauerland-Soccer

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
1819202122232425262728293031323334WinsTot
1.Krake09141141817171612151015814111710111,00220
2.Frank_Mill151310121812182181410712101217142,00214
3.Snake41761420119414121071210234154,00192
4.vip89516134121413101241520914121,50190
5.Rothi69691310157212317217910484,00186
6.Frank213912181114614111396111010101,00179
6.Mike7161310812813916123151283141,00179
8.Martin470161310158131812411177611172
9.RoLi81251114513141017106810104130,50170
10.Karsten412911781341311143101420610169
11.Lukas710611108135121011813121198164
12.Anra58411910211214111071284701,00153
13.PeGrWa712619141010812811610112401,00150