Sauerland-Soccer

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Chairman4-023-122-040-21-00-122-142-142-1180,5018
1. vip4-022-022-042-131-01-13-232-142-1180,5018
3. Frank4-023-121-10-21-141-222-142-021-01616
3. Lukas4-022-022-040-21-21-221-031-030-21616
5. Anra3-022-021-021-22-10-240-21-031-121515
6. PeGrWa4-022-142-040-23-11-12-024-023-01414
6. Snake2-022-021-021-30-11-223-120-12-241414
8. RoLi3-122-142-121-21-01-222-21-031-01313
9. Frank_Mill3-023-022-120-11-142-11-22-021-01212
9. Mike3-022-021-10-20-020-122-22-141-01212
11. Rothi3-023-021-12-132-11-221-21-12-199
12. Karsten2-022-141-1288
13. Krake092-022-020-11-10-22-12-021-11-266