kt

quizduell-turniereSpielplan

Spielplan
TerminTippterminHeimGastGruppeErgebnisPunkteregel
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00börni 67/wackeleis02Wopo13/LukiKölleVorrunde Gr.A2:22 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00börni 67Wopo13Einzel18:162 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00börni 67LukiKölleEinzel15:102 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Wackeleis02Wopo13Einzel9:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Wackeleis02LukiKölleEinzel10:122 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00LuckyLooser59/wackeleis02Zermon/Hagab23Vorrunde Gr.A2:22 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00LuckyLooser59ZermonEinzel17:152 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00LuckyLooser59Hagab23Einzel17:92 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00StefWernZermonEinzel14:162 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00StefWernHagab23Einzel12:132 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Chemiker70/jodellady1508Poolshark67/miri-84Vorrunde Gr.B2:22 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Chemiker70Poolshark67Einzel13:162 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Chemiker70miri-84Einzel17:142 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00jodellady1508Poolshark67Einzel14:152 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00jodellady1508miri-84Einzel13:122 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00tsgler15/Chemiker70DarkRishu/Freitagabend1850Vorrunde Gr.B2:02 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00tsgler15DarkRishuEinzel0:02 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00tsgler15Freitagabend1850Einzel0:02 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Malele1810DarkRishuEinzel17:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Malele1810Freitagabend1850Einzel18:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00garinau1/pronoob36Bibsi65Berlin/FitwalkerVorrunde Gr.C1:12 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00garinau1Bibsi65BerlinEinzel16:162 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00garinau1fitwalkerEinzel18:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Roadrunner2022Bibsi65BerlinEinzel16:162 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Roadrunner2022fitwalkerEinzel11:132 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00rpkpapa/Danielsko21Iris0606/pronoob36Vorrunde Gr.C1:32 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00rpkpapaIris0606Einzel15:172 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00rpkpapapronoob36Einzel11:82 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Danielsko21Iris0606Einzel11:172 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Danielsko21pronoob36Einzel9:132 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Igor gern/StefWernmurphy99/SaxsoniaVorrunde Gr.D4:02 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Igor gernmurphy99Einzel16:132 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Igor gernSaxsoniaEinzel17:122 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Gerlind1970murphy99Einzel13:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Gerlind1970SaxsoniaEinzel14:102 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00RobM77/Peter der Große 57catweazlehowi71/mrtimol1Vorrunde Gr.D2:12 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00RobM77Catweazlehowi71Einzel15:152 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00RobM77mrtimol1Einzel13:112 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Peter der Große 57Catweazlehowi71Einzel12:152 - 4 Punkte
04.02.23 20:0004.02.23 20:00Peter der Große 57mrtimol1Einzel13:112 - 4 Punkte