breitnigge

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Stiftl4-023-122-041-21-141-222-142-022-12001,0020
2. chefchen3-022-022-121-21-141-222-141-031-019019
2. DopeyDevil3-123-022-121-22-11-332-142-141-1219019
2. Tipp-Dummy2-122-142-122-132-12-12-142-142-119019
2. TommyTomate5-023-122-040-11-141-02-021-030-0219019
6. Cochise6-043-021-10-21-141-13-122-141-1218018
6. Katsche3-022-142-120-12-12-12-142-141-1218018
6. McSchnitzel3-023-122-122-21-141-222-141-10-0218018
6. oellerth3-022-022-041-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. raumdeuter3-122-022-121-13-11-333-232-141-1218018
11. stefui4-123-021-12-131-142-21-22-022-2417017
12. HolgertheRed5-022-141-020-22-221-02-143-021-216016
13. Quintuple-Sandy4-123-122-041-22-220-322-21-032-115015
14. MahtavaJannes3-023-021-11-21-141-222-22-141-214014
14. SebSwo5-023-121-10-10-022-12-022-141-1214014
14. Tommi657-023-122-041-22-221-12-141-11-214014
14. toonie4-023-122-041-21-01-221-12-140-114014
18. PeterK4-023-022-040-21-01-12-21-031-1213013
19. alex_muc864-023-022-041-32-11-12-142-21-012012
19. Indyfcb3-022-023-020-12-00-242-22-022-012012
19. Made4-022-022-041-21-01-221-31-11-1212012
19. manufcbm3-022-142-121-22-12-11-22-141-212012
19. Mike5-123-022-121-14-01-221-30-12-2412012
19. Ostfriese2-023-121-020-12-01-02-140-21-1212012
19. WERNERLI3-024-121-021-23-11-12-143-122-112012
26. wheelie3-024-222-041-22-11-331-12-22-111011
27. janbucks5-023-121-021-21-141-12-20-12-110010
27. Joshtree4-121-12-041-21-21-13-32-144-010010
27. Maik3-022-022-122-22-01-11-10-12-2410010
27. Rembremmerding3-022-022-041-11-22-01-12-021-210010
27. scholli4-123-121-020-21-01-12-140-12-110010
27. Settler4-022-142-121-11-21-02-021-22-010010
27. TommyTulpe2-022-021-020-21-20-241-20-20-210010
34. Lencer4-022-141-11-11-02-02-21-030-2909
34. siedl2-141-031-12909
36. derKaiser4-022-143-021-32-11-11-21-12-1808
36. FabiMartinez4-123-022-120-22-11-221-11-12-0808
36. teutobayern3-025-122-120-23-21-222-21-12-0808
36. ynz4-022-022-040-22-01-11-20-22-1808
40. KleinIngo3-022-141-11-21-01-11-11-21-2606
40. StillGlorious5-020-02-120-32-12-22-020-11-2606
40. union19203-024-122-121-22-11-12-21-11-2606
43. FabianL803-023-121-11-31-02-21-20-11-0404
44. Cantona000
44. Halbraumlibero000
44. Nicolas000
44. Scrolz000
44. tobs119000
44. vermieter000