breitnigge

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.alex_muc861210171320137611128610799161114181515622813141481316469123,00404
2.chefchen101111131792411111510121081415919101010112182012148131310101281,50401
3.manufcbm147141513977131110714129111681041522111281112879141469121,00381
4.DopeyDevil9681320139511156811815718211821177176111217612108415122,33378
5.Joshtree107141215136617138715569201012614101217613151615126646121,00375
6.Katsche141412121715814141410813120007148131591212171512910138210120,75375
7.KleinIngo1415111213138910912101194815618518112184101513714416612121,00374
8.Indyfcb127811151469778141169516812614131216101610113131812715121,83373
9.Halbraumlibero121294871371313712121181213810111116121514131241510112020161,70373
10.WERNERLI14128161314611141364148210171212817134101214141259101421581,33373
11.stefui1467111571061310116915313186181571113128713121010131010812369
12.TommyTulpe129117101511618229816756144109127119912131011613101011122,58365
13.Quintuple-Sandy106107139241397910618141861511138168918181217966412121,50365
14.FabiMartinez8111010151077159108128561561161317898141986121214614121,00361
15.Rembremmerding9121161214191451546101171414220416111410101016815118430122,50357
16.derKaiser611107219269186813101413102171181210921679612914129161,20354
17.janbucks1211961313487710108121213134101116661722010812149855120,50343
18.Settler11710121171361286214125612578816167211128171111121211120,50340
19.seit8214131191815105171198101327122114416914815186287921180,25338
20.Cochise88812124829148812143612810146112012611101376116168122,00335
21.Mike176861248712861081166104161116761610121271191014611121,00335
22.FCB_Patriots1211877878714111161611717101018812111052164691161477121,33334
23.teekay110109942001026911611118713106617116101015813520128810120,50333
24.wheelie106121112764694410481410171391012218481141320614613121,50329
25.Made10106141015261114668199810813567412841614107128412121,25326
26.Nicolas14013131511880712816124111206010611701871010101817410161,03324
27.Stiftl86891668991241210612416282127716141199131398611120,50324
28.StillGlorious8846681047120714611615786810459458151384814160,20284
29.Scrolz66651571464108101268121341510104200000000000160,20209
30.Jojo1291081112489131091160000000000000000000012144
31.TommyTomate12121291506691206000000000000000000000012111
32.Cantona000000000000000000000000000000000000
32.Lencer000000000000000000000000000000000000
32.tobs119000000000000000000000000000000000000
32.vermieter000000000000000000000000000000000000