breitnigge

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.Cochise181017161041,0475
2.Ostfriese121212161901,0071
3.oellerth181110111440,0468
4.Stiftl2078161241,0467
5.HolgertheRed16713111340,0464
5.McSchnitzel187981840,0464
7.Tipp-Dummy191214514064
8.Rembremmerding10138201001,0061
9.Tommi6514131211740,0461
9.TommyTomate1951215640,0461
11.Lencer913141411061
12.DopeyDevil1971211740,0460
13.KleinIngo6119131640,0459
14.alex_muc861211121311059
15.stefui1711612840,0458
16.raumdeuter18812812058
17.Mike12912101040,0457
17.Quintuple-Sandy15810101040,0457
19.Joshtree1014881240,5456
20.derKaiser878111840,0456
20.FabianL8041013111440,0456
20.scholli10512141140,0456
20.Settler1011871640,0456
24.chefchen19710812056
25.ynz8101281340,0455
26.toonie148121110055
27.SebSwo1414126800,5054
28.wheelie119101014054
29.MahtavaJannes1410910640,0453
30.Indyfcb12991310053
31.Katsche189211840,0452
32.manufcbm12915412052
32.PeterK13712812052
34.WERNERLI1281141240,0451
35.janbucks10811615050
36.Made126861240,0448
37.TommyTulpe10119810048
38.union192069118940,0447
39.StillGlorious6139136047
40.teutobayern88921540,0446
41.FabiMartinez898414043
42.Maik10874940,0442
43.siedl97000016
44.Cantona0000000
44.Halbraumlibero0000000
44.Nicolas0000000
44.Scrolz0000000
44.tobs1190000000
44.vermieter0000000