BORUSSIA Forum

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

Pos
MatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.Zaman16787851,0151
2.kiki7385981550,5150
3.Handschuh_334115121251,0149
4.BorussenLukas146591050,0149
5.Caesar11143461550,5147
6.AllanSimons566121350,0147
6.lockmen1121067750,0147
8.flash196612857950,0146
9.borussenfriedel89610750,0145
9.fleckenzwerg10678950,0145
9.Nordraute134661150,0145
12.Big-Bernie107631350,0144
12.fohlenandy105551450,0144
12.MG_FanSH9769850,0144
12.SchelderBorusse59691050,0144
12.Tarantino739101050,0144
12.vmj105581150,0144
18.Coach9956950,0143
18.ironfohlen396101050,0143
18.jaycole0176810750,0143
18.Nocturne65213468750,0143
18.sintharas9897550,0143
23.HerbertLaumen135511350,0142
23.MAK89541150,0142
23.Osramrot10982850,0142
26.Devil1231456710042
26.eaves129597042
28.rolliger100054713750,3541
29.AltbierBorusse75681050,0141
29.Bockelmann12467750,0141
29.Bossi13458650,0141
29.hbmaennchen10775750,0141
29.McMax65681150,0141
29.Miles6676541450,0141
29.Moselfohlen104661050,0141
29.Steppan93411950,0141
37.Doktor5661014041
37.Marcus14021338611041
37.sinalto1110587041
40.Bahia196284313750,3540