AggertalerTTC

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1Standard
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2Standard
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1Standard
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1Standard
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2Standard
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Juni19654-123-122-121-21-141-222-22-141-131900,3319
1. Luki_N143-022-022-041-21-01-12-142-141-131900,3319
1. Schiffinho2-022-141-021-22-11-12-142-141-131900,3319
4. Bayer3-022-141-020-12-11-222-141-032-117017
4. Dr.Ball3-022-022-041-21-01-222-141-11-1317017
4. Ulf2-022-141-020-11-00-122-141-032-117017
7. Domi2-022-142-041-21-20-121-22-141-016016
7. Meimei3-122-142-120-21-00-241-12-141-016016
7. Udogo4-022-022-121-22-11-222-142-140-116016
10. ONYX3-023-021-020-12-10-121-032-140-115015
10. Pizarro4-023-122-120-21-01-12-142-021-1315015
10. Podeuti4-022-022-121-22-11-222-141-032-115015
10. toniturek2-022-021-021-21-01-222-141-032-115015
10. Uhobo2-022-021-021-21-01-222-141-031-015015
15. DoktorSoutho3-123-023-021-11-00-01-22-141-1313013
15. Geleehaufen5-022-023-131-22-00-121-12-142-013013
15. homer2-022-142-120-21-20-121-11-11-1313013
15. Mirko3-022-021-021-21-02-12-141-032-113013
15. mueller3-021-032-121-21-00-121-22-142-113013
15. Wikinger3-022-021-020-22-11-221-12-021-1313013
21. BirgitPrinz2-021-032-120-11-00-121-11-031-012012
21. Pittermaennchen3-022-022-121-22-11-221-12-141-212012
23. RuneB.3-022-022-121-22-11-12-141-12-110010
24. OppaSchischi3-124-122-121-22-231-13-30-13-0909
25. Novagoal3-123-022-121-22-11-221-11-12-1808
25. Werdi1-32-021-11-11-01-222-141-11-2808
27. Andi3-023-123-020-21-01-01-10-01-0606
27. pachte4-023-121-020-22-11-11-11-12-1606
27. TeamRedhead4-122-021-020-12-10-00-11-12-1606
30. abseits000
30. BlockStorno000
30. Cappuccinoman000
30. Nummer1000
30. Olla000