We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. PeaMaus3-122-022-120-11-140-243-231-031-122201,0022
2. BerlinbyR2-022-141-020-10-020-241-21-032-2421021
3. Cornholio4-023-122-041-21-141-12-141-22-2420020
4. BeoW2-023-121-020-21-142-13-232-141-1219019
4. RonBurgundy3-023-122-121-041-141-332-021-12-319019
6. Chancentod3-122-022-122-130-11-12-141-031-1218018
6. Der_Hoefer2-022-020-11-11-141-222-142-021-1218018
6. Exeqtr4-022-141-10-31-140-122-22-140-0218018
6. HerrL5-022-142-040-31-141-02-22-140-218018
6. Jonaskadabra3-022-142-120-21-142-22-141-11-1218018
6. SheldonCooper6-043-121-020-21-140-243-30-21-1218018
12. Deichkind3164-023-022-040-21-141-222-21-032-117017
12. Saszio6-042-142-042-133-00-120-00-32-417017
14. ajzyWOB3-023-121-021-21-141-12-22-022-2416016
14. Anja4-022-021-021-21-00-242-141-11-1216016
14. Auefan084-023-122-122-132-02-13-232-141-216016
14. EarlGrey4-022-142-121-21-00-242-141-22-116016
14. Kicktipper.3-022-022-121-22-11-222-141-12-2416016
14. KoffiKofferson3-122-143-021-32-11-222-141-11-1216016
14. KSCfaninUSA4-023-122-041-31-141-12-142-22-116016
14. Latenightblock3-122-141-021-42-221-221-22-142-116016
14. markut4-023-122-040-32-00-123-231-030-116016
14. MilesMeis4-022-021-021-22-11-222-142-140-116016
14. su3-122-141-21-21-141-221-22-142-116016
14. Woodox3-122-142-041-12-10-122-21-22-2416016
26. akgoldberg4-023-122-042-132-02-01-12-143-115015
26. BorussiJoerg2-022-023-021-22-10-122-141-032-115015
26. FG963-123-121-021-21-01-12-141-031-1215015
26. N1co_095-022-022-041-22-11-12-141-032-115015
26. Phase22-022-142-040-21-01-221-21-032-015015
26. RevBerlin3-022-021-021-11-141-01-21-031-1215015
26. Seppel3-022-022-041-21-140-03-230-10-115015
33. Aarhus4-023-122-041-22-11-12-140-11-1214014
33. Betterman3-022-142-121-21-01-223-120-10-0214014
33. cktger4-023-122-121-21-140-242-21-11-214014
33. ClemensHansa5-022-142-120-32-00-122-141-35-014014
33. Fischy6673-022-021-022-131-01-222-21-030-114014
33. Flo2-122-142-121-21-21-222-141-21-214014
33. Mike_Vice3-022-142-041-11-02-22-140-11-214014
33. Molch3-022-141-22-021-01-221-22-141-214014