Tipp Club Olfen1988

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Basti2-012-142-041-21-142-21-13-111-12161,0016
2. Egbert3-012-142-111-11-141-211-12-141-21515
2. Kloppo2-012-142-111-31-140-111-12-142-11515
4. Birgit3-013-111-010-21-141-212-141-021-01414
4. Uta2-012-011-011-21-141-212-141-021-21414
6. Bianca2-111-022-110-21-140-112-141-10-11313
6. Bine3-112-141-10-21-01-12-142-141-01313
6. Christian2-011-022-040-12-11-321-021-021-21313
6. Christopher3-013-112-111-22-11-12-142-141-121313
6. Jochen2-113-112-111-23-12-22-142-141-121313
6. KlausPohlmann4-113-221-11-20-020-243-221-021-01313
6. Ursula3-112-141-11-21-01-212-142-011-121313
13. Harry3-112-141-010-22-01-212-142-012-01212
13. Karl-Heinz3-012-141-11-21-01-212-141-021-01212
13. norbert19585-013-112-040-22-01-12-22-141-121212
16. Bernd.W2-012-141-011-12-12-12-142-012-01111
16. BerndH5-113-112-111-22-11-12-142-143-11111
16. Clara4-113-112-110-22-10-242-22-143-01111
16. DenisD4-113-111-10-12-11-213-222-141-121111
16. Freddy4-012-141-10-21-141-322-20-00-11111
16. GUIDO_L3-012-142-110-12-11-13-112-140-11111
16. HaPeter3-012-011-11-21-00-112-142-142-11111
16. hennes4-013-113-121-21-141-13-111-11-121111
16. Ludger3-112-141-11-21-01-321-12-140-11111
16. Ratswirt4-013-112-111-12-11-12-142-142-11111
16. Thomas3-012-012-111-21-141-11-22-142-01111
16. wummideluxe3-013-012-042-21-141-211-10-02-01111
28. AlexF3-012-012-040-21-00-111-22-011-121010
28. Angelika4-113-112-111-32-11-212-22-141-121010
28. Benedikt5-013-111-11-23-11-10-22-142-241010
28. Heinz5-013-111-012-121-02-12-142-011-01010
28. Hermann4-013-112-041-11-142-12-21-12-01010
28. holger582-012-21-21-11-00-112-142-142-01010
28. Hubert3-013-112-111-21-141-12-011-022-11010
28. Mariano3-012-141-011-22-10-111-12-011-121010
28. SabineD.3-112-012-112-22-11-212-22-141-121010
37. Markus3-012-012-110-22-11-12-141-021-299
37. Ole4-112-011-010-21-01-12-141-021-299
37. Tommy3-112-142-110-20-021-212-21-11-099
40. Bernik3-012-013-121-22-01-322-21-21-1288