Raute HSV-Tippspiel

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
14/05/16 14:30 FC Bayern München Hannover 963-1Standard
14/05/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund 1. FC Köln2-2Standard
14/05/16 14:30 Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt1-0Standard
14/05/16 14:30 1899 Hoffenheim FC Schalke 041-4Standard
14/05/16 14:30 FC Augsburg Hamburger SV1-3Standard
14/05/16 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Ingolstadt3-2Standard
14/05/16 14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Bor. Mönchengladbach0-2Standard
14/05/16 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Hertha BSC0-0Standard
14/05/16 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart3-1Standard
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBSVWHoffFCALevDa98M05WolfPtsBonWinsTot
3-1
2-2
1-0
1-4
1-3
3-2
0-2
0-0
3-1
H96KölnSGES04HSVIngBMGHerthStgt
1. Marcan3-013-12-121-213-12-121-212-13-1310152,50255
2. Storm3-012-02-120-111-01-020-231-02-1110151,33251
3. HSVFREUND3-013-01-21-11-213-111-212-12-115151,83242
4. Atouba2-112-02-122-12-02-011-211-112-028201,67232
5. HSVCeltic4-013-11-11-211-213-011-211-02-11653,17229
6. Wormatia3-012-02-121-02-02-011-02-12-026152,00229
7. 1DrAgOn3k4-013-12-21-211-12-011-322-13-138152,00227
8. 1manni452-023-01-31-210-312-011-212-01-26150,83226
9. 1FredDurst4-013-13-220-111-13-010-233-17-119203,33224
10. 1kiro3-012-00-11-211-212-011-210-22-11600,50220
11. 2framu0103,17218
12. 1Mandelino5-113-13-111-311-213-011-322-12-118100,33218
13. 1Taka4-013-01-12-11-212-011-212-12-24151,33217
14. Sebi3-012-11-11-212-22-121-322-32-11751,17216
15. Gatling3-012-01-22-10-222-22-11-113-137200,83215
16. 1Hoffmann-bleibt3-132-12-121-211-12-121-211-112-1111102,00214
17. 1pitter2308455-013-12-122-21-213-110-231-32-11902,33212
18. 1pitti12691-012-233-011-210-222-121-322-212-1114101,50210
19. 1underdog2-112-02-121-211-12-011-211-112-11810207
20. KathiHSV3-132-01-12-11-212-121-212-212-11901,00200
21. luedeke4-012-01-12-21-12-011-211-02-11450,50183
22. turboprinz0101,6771
23. Yuppie01530
24. Stron059
25. Johninho006
26. Antonius000
26. athletic_biker000
26. Bruder000
26. fahid000
26. Flopernikus000
26. fox988789000
26. GuenterB000
26. hhoorrsstt000
26. Hibbie000
26. hsv000
26. hsv3000
26. kth000
26. Lehekicker000
26. NiklandJay4ever000
26. Poldi.85000
26. renol10000
26. Ruudvanweigi000
26. Stronsey000
26. T.pahl000
26. worldchanger000