PRAD Tipprunde

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Bloodie3-022-142-120-21-141-222-142-142-12201,0022
2. klausi3-022-142-041-11-141-12-142-023-120020
2. Micha_G3-122-141-021-21-00-122-142-141-1220020
2. Thornic3-022-021-021-21-141-222-142-142-120020
5. banane2-022-141-020-21-140-121-032-022-119019
6. aalglatt2-122-142-040-21-21-221-12-141-1218018
6. Albrecht3-022-022-041-22-11-222-142-141-218018
6. andik2-122-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. blein2-122-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. Bommer2-022-141-021-11-01-222-142-021-1218018
6. Experte3-022-141-21-22-10-242-142-142-118018
6. geissbock.782-122-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. Hannah3-022-142-121-12-11-12-142-141-1218018
6. kirmandi2-021-032-120-11-00-122-141-031-1218018
6. Kraufux3-023-122-041-22-01-222-142-141-018018
6. nous2-122-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. PapaHeinz2-022-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
6. Proesterchen3-022-021-022-131-01-222-141-031-018018
6. Sheriff2-022-022-121-21-140-122-22-141-1218018
6. Tom2-122-142-121-22-11-222-142-142-118018
21. alemannia2-022-021-021-21-00-122-141-031-1217017
21. DavidCooper4-122-142-122-132-11-12-140-11-1217017
21. muellerdeluxe2-021-031-021-041-01-01-031-031-017017
21. Neonium3-022-022-121-32-11-332-142-142-117017
21. Prinzipal5-023-123-131-32-11-222-142-141-217017
21. PrinzPoldi4-023-123-131-22-11-222-142-142-117017
21. Sporti6-042-143-131-12-11-221-12-142-117017
21. T.F.ausB.6-123-122-041-11-141-14-332-021-217017
21. Toemchen3-022-141-022-131-01-221-12-142-117017
30. 202snoopy3-022-022-121-22-11-222-142-142-116016
30. Balsamico3-022-141-020-11-01-221-031-030-116016
30. bauelf2-022-022-121-21-21-222-142-142-116016
30. DM2-021-031-020-11-00-122-141-030-116016
30. ganzoben3-022-021-021-21-01-221-031-031-1216016
30. graetsche2-021-031-020-11-00-122-141-032-116016
30. hossa3-022-141-021-21-01-221-031-032-116016
30. jeme2-023-123-131-21-01-221-032-142-116016
30. mamut3-023-122-041-21-01-12-22-142-2416016
30. oki3-022-021-021-21-00-121-031-031-1216016
30. perny1-023-120-10-12-10-242-142-143-116016