We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334ReBonWinsTot
1.nubi812113141323451,1793
2.Reus2210122319201,0088
3.HJ1813122018250,0788
4.Uwe1511141912450,1780
5.Niklas911215121417250,0777
6.djsash161191915050,0775
7.benjamin244151413401,1074
8.TanjaO187131515400,1072
9.Scarface121316913251,0770
10.moritz117121120450,1770
11.Stefan2198157450,1769
12.Deckersbester1151119203069
12.FurY19101111162069
14.Bastyy117111322400,1068
15.Wurstsalat910111813250,0768
16.Urgestein188713913817250,0767
17.Uschi81713165251,0766
18.Olli131212138350,0766
19.Marcel-W.1216913133066
20.Fido136814213065
21.Webmaster88122110400,1063
22.brunowolf13815517400,1062
23.Chr.Gerke15791113250,0762
24.Franzi10101112123058
25.18609511712250,0751
26.Alex_Gerke0911516450,1750
27.Pocher6786220049