Lizas Welt

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-
FCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. luener4-062-1101-061-21-1101-262-1102-1101-186601,0066
2. ErwinP3-162-062-0101-11-1102-12-1103-162-21058058
2. MARY0012-062-1101-061-21-1102-12-1101-081-1858058
4. dernaldo2-061-081-10-10-080-2102-1103-060-0856056
5. hydegrammar3-062-1101-061-10-081-262-22-1101-1854054
6. Alec-Empire4-062-1102-0101-21-1101-381-080-11-252052
6. chaosqueen3-162-1102-161-22-11-263-162-1101-1852052
6. Claylob3-161-12-0101-21-1100-2102-21-081-1852052
6. Demon103-162-061-10-20-081-262-1101-081-1852052
6. DubioserKerl5-063-062-0101-22-280-161-080-21-1852052
6. leitungsvodka7-062-1103-181-21-1101-382-30-12-21052052
6. nedfuller4-063-162-161-21-1102-02-1102-061-1852052
13. abgrund_bern2-062-1101-061-21-00-2101-22-1101-1850050
13. cochise6-0103-061-10-21-1101-13-162-1101-1850050
13. eisybo3-062-061-060-21-1101-261-21-081-1850050
13. HamburgerWetter3-062-061-061-11-01-262-1101-081-1850050
13. markusmaria2-162-1102-161-22-01-12-1102-1101-1850050
13. Neonnancy3-162-062-160-11-01-262-1101-081-1850050
13. Siggi_Leicht3-063-062-161-10-081-261-12-1101-1850050
13. SinglePack4-063-162-0101-31-1102-22-1101-082-150050
21. Der_Bjoern3-062-1102-161-21-1100-2101-22-062-148048
21. Giom3-061-081-061-21-1101-11-082-1100-148048
21. Senfkutte3-062-063-181-10-080-161-22-060-0848048
21. tshirtfisch4-063-162-0101-21-02-21-082-1101-1848048
25. Anfaengerin1-061-081-061-0101-01-01-081-081-046046
25. DabrenntdasBaum5-062-1101-060-01-1100-162-20-01-1846046
25. HolgertheRed5-062-1101-060-22-281-02-1103-061-246046
25. Schnoeh3-063-162-0101-21-01-262-1101-082-146046
25. senSATZionell3-063-162-0101-22-01-262-1100-01-1846046
25. wolke19004-063-161-060-21-1101-12-1101-082-146046
31. ASpooner3-162-1101-062-182-12-363-282-21-244044
31. beerockxs3-162-061-061-21-1100-161-22-1101-044044
31. bimbeshausen10-062-062-161-22-11-262-1102-1102-144044
31. HeleneHogel4-163-162-161-22-11-13-282-1101-1844044
31. Mattes3-062-061-061-21-1102-23-281-11-1844044
31. MHK133-061-081-060-11-1100-160-11-080-144044
31. Sabberschnauze2-062-061-060-11-1100-160-12-1102-044044
31. Uckmann_Heise3-063-162-0101-22-11-262-21-081-1844044
39. AmbiguityFix2-062-061-060-21-1100-162-21-082-042042
39. Betterman3-062-1102-161-21-01-263-160-10-0842042