BundesligatippFANCLUBLAOLA

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 051-0
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-1
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen---
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg---
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig---
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsTot
6-0
1-0
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-1
---
---
---
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Dichter5-113-012-111-31-120-122-21-00-177
1. Hagen6-022-012-020-01-121-02-11-12-177
1. Hergl4-013-112-021-21-121-312-11-11-277
4. Beckenbauer3-014-112-110-11-120-211-22-11-066
4. daPoosti4-013-112-021-32-210-212-21-02-166
4. Kase3-012-011-011-11-121-212-11-10-166
7. Flo4-012-111-11-21-121-212-22-11-255
7. Franz4-013-112-111-21-122-13-22-11-155
7. Jan3-112-011-011-31-122-11-32-10-255
7. Markus3-012-012-111-21-121-11-22-12-155
11. Becki3-013-012-110-22-11-212-22-02-144
11. FCB1005-013-013-111-22-01-212-21-13-144
11. Fino3-013-112-111-22-11-211-31-01-144
11. Heidi2-112-011-011-10-11-211-21-02-044
11. Hias3-113-012-111-20-10-212-12-22-144
11. Holger3-012-111-011-21-01-211-20-02-144
11. Mich3-012-012-111-22-212-12-22-11-144
11. Schlack3-013-112-111-22-11-212-12-12-044
11. SpitzhirnMatze2-112-011-010-21-00-211-11-01-244
11. Stiegi5-014-012-110-23-11-312-21-21-244
11. WeitzerM4-012-112-110-21-21-312-22-11-244
22. Balu3-013-012-110-21-00-01-00-12-133
22. Becki275-012-012-111-22-01-11-20-12-133
22. berti5-114-013-112-32-12-23-21-12-233
22. Flip4-012-111-011-22-11-02-11-02-033
22. Floberger5-112-012-110-31-32-21-10-01-333
22. Litti3-112-011-11-20-011-12-21-21-133
22. Meister3-014-112-111-32-11-13-21-01-133
22. SeidelM2-013-111-11-21-01-212-12-11-033
30. Blaumi4-012-011-21-21-22-11-11-21-222
30. Olihack2-012-010-00-21-01-12-21-22-122
30. Silke2-111-12-111-21-01-12-21-11-122
33. BedaFCB00
33. buffi00
33. Chefkoch00
33. Christoph00
33. Koch00
33. Lamml00
33. Martinho00
33. Miele00