hsvgroebern

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Koe5-023-022-121-31-141-13-122-141-131900,5019
1. ogni3-023-121-021-21-141-222-22-141-131900,5019
3. Pik134-023-122-041-21-01-222-142-141-218018
4. Lars4-023-022-121-31-141-332-22-142-317017
4. Manu844-023-122-121-21-141-331-22-141-317017
6. Stocki4-023-122-041-21-140-02-141-10-216016
6. Xcharger874-022-022-120-21-01-12-141-031-1316016
8. frank014-022-142-121-22-11-223-121-031-215015
8. Gerd4-023-123-131-22-01-222-022-141-215015
8. KT-Sieger3-022-021-20-22-11-222-142-021-1315015
8. SGD19532-023-121-021-21-01-222-22-141-1315015
8. sokije4-123-021-12-130-030-123-231-12-015015
13. Andy3-023-122-041-23-11-12-21-031-1314014
13. Hardy3-022-022-121-22-11-221-11-031-1314014
13. LOCKE3-023-121-11-20-031-222-32-021-1314014
13. Maik.P3-023-022-041-12-11-222-141-12-114014
13. Matze5-123-022-041-23-12-23-122-141-214014
13. Toni886-043-022-121-32-11-222-022-021-214014
19. Blechi4-022-022-120-21-141-332-20-02-113013
19. Die-kleine-Fee5-123-123-131-21-141-02-020-00-213013
19. Uetzi4-021-031-021-22-00-123-123-022-113013
22. Lazi4-023-022-121-22-10-03-121-22-2412012
22. MarcusK864-023-121-12-22-11-221-031-032-012012
22. Nico235-023-122-040-22-13-22-22-141-212012
25. Bitch004-022-021-021-22-01-221-21-031-211011
25. Malerz_J3-021-031-10-22-11-330-21-031-211011
25. nevs2-022-022-121-21-02-321-21-031-211011
25. Tobias1873-023-122-121-22-11-11-23-120-0311011
29. RageKage4-023-121-021-11-01-02-22-141-210010
30. Bubannst3-023-122-041-22-11-00-10-11-2808
30. Christian4-023-122-040-22-12-11-11-21-2808
32. Bomber3-022-22-142-1606
33. volle5-122-23-223-31-23-12-22-22-3404