German Soldiers Fussball Tipprunde

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayGroupResult
10/07/16 20:00 Portugal FranceFinal1-0aet/0-0FT
Pos+/-NamePORPtsBonWinsTot
0-0
FRA
1. MisterNeitzkii1-00252,1799
2. Daddelgott0-10202,5090
3. Gleiter1-20250,6789
4. xxlittlesnakexx1-133202,0084
5. Guard1-30250,1779
6. ShooTaBill0-20251,1778
7. MWCRotkaepchen2-10250,1777
8. MightyRun2-00151,0076
9. MarcelEhst1-202073
10. Heiliger-Paulus1-202067
11. bigsnake1-30250,1759
12. Apokalyptischer000
12. Rene2-3000
12. Schlange000
12. Sita0911000