Oberhausen-Traditions-Tipprunde

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.GoLea20915141701,0075
2.Rebecca23812101501,0068
3.Andreas1311141016064
4.Dieter138131217063
4.Enza1810101312063
6.dori16111241901,0062
7.Markus11151114911060
8.Miro109141114058
8.roten17910913058
10.Aranga191010710056
10.Martinho137111114056
12.Britt16141001201,0052
13.Chappy17610712052
13.Huli12791113052
15.Felix118121010051
15.Oelberg12612813051
17.FC-Martin105131111050
18.Hajo1968313049
19.Mawashi-Geri6910716048
20.JimPanSe8015141001,0047
21.Carlo110710712046
21.Serkan14119210046
23.Atze_Hain144899044
24.Totti1080017035