Bayern Fan Club Hasborn

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. UWE4-013-113-121-11-00-242-142-141-3161,0016
2. Allwiss7-013-112-042-121-143-12-20-00-021414
3. Hasebaby5-013-112-110-21-141-322-22-142-11313
4. Becks834-013-112-041-32-221-12-32-144-11212
4. Borchert6-044-211-011-21-01-02-141-11-121212
4. Gummi3-014-113-121-23-11-213-222-012-241212
4. Olli4-013-112-111-21-141-211-12-142-11212
8. Paul4-013-112-041-21-01-212-22-142-11111
9. Arno3-014-011-11-22-10-312-012-141-121010
9. Hasechef5-012-141-11-22-01-211-22-142-01010
9. RheumaKay4-013-113-121-22-01-212-23-112-241010
9. st_hager4-012-141-10-21-00-112-22-141-01010
9. UweF4-013-112-042-22-12-01-31-22-241010
14. boernsen2-012-011-11-21-01-212-141-021-399
15. Bassi2-011-021-010-21-01-02-140-00-188
15. timmi426-114-213-121-11-141-12-21-22-188
15. Tom2-111-021-11-12-00-112-21-020-0288
18. Franz4-011-11-011-042-11-12-32-011-077
18. franzjosef4-012-013-121-22-02-313-221-11-277
18. Kassierer4-013-111-010-22-11-12-141-12-177
21. Basti3-013-112-111-12-02-12-22-011-1266
21. Steffen3-012-011-11-32-11-02-20-02-2466
23. mehmet2-013-111-011-22-11-12-21-022-155
23. Schweini3-012-012-111-12-01-322-31-12-155
25. Boatengeilo0200
25. Dustin0200
25. DW900
25. ElCorazon00
25. FCBFreak9900
25. Mario9800
25. Rummelfliege00
25. Schutzmitputz00