We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.Verena141012131101,0060
2.Ivan12101191140,3357
3.Sabine16101061201,0054
4.Eddy83891240,3344
5.Mika213616602,0043
6.Boris84471441,3341
7.Joschka0000000