EM-Tipp 2016

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayGroupResult
10/06/16 20:00 France RomaniaGroup A2-1
11/06/16 14:00 Albania SwitzerlandGroup A0-1
11/06/16 17:00 Wales SlovakiaGroup B2-1
11/06/16 20:00 England RussiaGroup B1-1
12/06/16 14:00 Turkey CroatiaGroup D0-1
12/06/16 17:00 Poland Northern IrelandGroup C1-0
12/06/16 20:00 Germany UkraineGroup C2-0
Pos+/-NameFRAALBWALENGTURPOLGERPtsBonWinsTot
2-1
0-1
2-1
1-1
0-1
1-0
2-0
ROUSUISVKRUSCRONIRUKR
1. Anna3-030-152-152-11-244-032-0525200,5045
2. Markus1-040-231-12-11-242-032-0519240,5043
3. MBost3-030-231-12-11-242-032-0518240,5042
4. Elkardi1-040-151-12-11-241-052-13212041
5. Maxi2-030-231-042-11-242-032-05221638
6. Alexander2-151-242-152-11-242-142-1325120,5037
7. P.O.M.2-030-231-23-12-12-142-05152035
8. Julius2-150-231-13-11-12-142-05171633
9. Johannes3-031-241-12-01-12-033-14141630
10. Steven2-151-11-041-21-11-052-2141226