BuLi-Tipp 2016/2017

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Elkardi2-032-151-031-11-01-232-151-041-0230,5023
1. Julius2-033-132-131-31-152-23-242-152-1230,5023
3. Bernd5-032-152-130-21-151-230-03-132-12222
4. Johannes3-132-031-031-12-11-231-12-151-132020
4. Markus2-033-132-131-22-11-231-12-151-132020
4. MBost3-032-031-031-22-10-132-152-031-02020
7. Maxi2-031-042-130-21-150-131-10-11-01818
8. Alexander3-033-131-11-22-11-232-151-12-11414
8. Anna5-033-031-031-22-01-12-151-12-11414
8. Liz3-032-032-131-21-151-11-11-20-11414
8. P.O.M.2-032-032-131-12-12-11-12-152-11414
12. Steven2-132-031-21-12-10-131-041-12-11313
13. Achim7-033-132-130-21-01-11-22-031-21212