kt

european-tourSpielplan

Spielplan
WettbewerbTerminTippterminHeimGastGruppeErgebnisPunkteregel
GSoD13.11.21 14:0013.11.21 13:45Stephen Bunting-ENGRyan Joyce-ENGGruppe D4:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 14:3013.11.21 14:15Krzysztof Ratajski-POLMartin Schindler-GERGruppe A5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 15:0013.11.21 14:45Mervyn King-ENGBradley Brooks-ENGGruppe B1:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 15:3013.11.21 15:15James Wade-ENGJim Williams-WALGruppe C4:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 16:0013.11.21 15:45Rob Cross-ENGBoris Krcmar-CROGruppe C5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 16:3013.11.21 16:15Jonny Clayton-WALRusty-Jake Rodriguez-AUTGruppe B5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 17:0013.11.21 16:45Gerwyn Price-WALNathan Rafferty-NIRGruppe A5:42 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 17:3013.11.21 17:15Chris Dobey-ENGRowby-John Rodriguez-AUTGruppe D3:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 20:0013.11.21 19:45Gabriel Clemens-GERMike de Decker-BELGruppe E5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 20:3013.11.21 20:15José de Sousa-PORMatt Campbell-CANGruppe F5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 21:0013.11.21 20:45Luke Humphries-ENGMensur Suljovic-AUTGruppe F3:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 21:3013.11.21 21:15Gary Anderson-SCOJoe Davis-ENGGruppe H5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 22:0013.11.21 21:45Michael van Gerwen-NEDLisa Ashton-ENGGruppe G5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 22:3013.11.21 22:15Joe Cullen-ENGJohn Henderson-SCOGruppe G5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 23:0013.11.21 22:45Peter Wright-SCOFallon Sherrock-ENGGruppe E5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD13.11.21 23:3013.11.21 23:15Michael Smith-ENGRaymond van Barneveld-NEDGruppe H5:42 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 14:0014.11.21 13:45Martin Schindler-GERNathan Rafferty-NIRGruppe A2:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 14:3014.11.21 14:15Mervyn King-ENGRusty-Jake Rodriguez-AUTGruppe B5:42 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 15:0014.11.21 14:45James Wade-ENGBoris Krcmar-CROGruppe C5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 15:3014.11.21 15:15Chris Dobey-ENGStephen Bunting-ENGGruppe D3:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 16:0014.11.21 15:45Ryan Joyce-ENGRowby-John Rodriguez-AUTGruppe D5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 16:3014.11.21 16:15Rob Cross-ENGJim Williams-WALGruppe C5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 17:0014.11.21 16:45Gerwyn Price-WALKrzysztof Ratajski-POLGruppe A5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 17:3014.11.21 17:15Jonny Clayton-WALBradley Brooks-ENGGruppe B5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 20:0014.11.21 19:45Luke Humphries-ENGMatt Campbell-CANGruppe F5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 20:3014.11.21 20:15Raymond van Barneveld-NEDJoe Davis-ENGGruppe H5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 21:0014.11.21 20:45John Henderson-SCOLisa Ashton-ENGGruppe G5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 21:3014.11.21 21:15Mike de Decker-BELFallon Sherrock-ENGGruppe E0:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 22:0014.11.21 21:45José de Sousa-PORMensur Suljovic-AUTGruppe F5:42 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 22:3014.11.21 22:15Gary Anderson-SCOMichael Smith-ENGGruppe H2:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 23:0014.11.21 22:45Peter Wright-SCOGabriel Clemens-GERGruppe E4:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD14.11.21 23:3014.11.21 23:15Michael van Gerwen-NEDJoe Cullen-ENGGruppe G5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 20:0015.11.21 19:45Chris Dobey-ENGRyan Joyce-ENGGruppe D5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 20:3015.11.21 20:15Gerwyn Price-WALMartin Schindler-GERGruppe A4:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 21:0015.11.21 20:45Boris Krcmar-CROJim Williams-WALGruppe C1:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 21:3015.11.21 21:15James Wade-ENGRob Cross-ENGGruppe C5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 22:0015.11.21 21:45Bradley Brooks-ENGRusty-Jake Rodriguez-AUTGruppe B5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 22:3015.11.21 22:15Jonny Clayton-WALMervyn King-ENGGruppe B5:42 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 23:0015.11.21 22:45Krzysztof Ratajski-POLNathan Rafferty-NIRGruppe A4:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD15.11.21 23:3015.11.21 23:15Stephen Bunting-ENGRowby-John Rodriguez-AUTGruppe D1:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 20:0016.11.21 19:45Michael Smith-ENGJoe Davis-ENGGruppe H5:32 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 20:3016.11.21 20:15Joe Cullen-ENGLisa Ashton-ENGGruppe G5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 21:0016.11.21 20:45Michael van Gerwen-NEDJohn Henderson-SCOGruppe G5:12 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 21:3016.11.21 21:15Mensur Suljovic-AUTMatt Campbell-CANGruppe F5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 22:0016.11.21 21:45José de Sousa-PORLuke Humphries-ENGGruppe F3:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 22:3016.11.21 22:15Peter Wright-SCOMike de Decker-BELGruppe E5:02 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 23:0016.11.21 22:45Gabriel Clemens-GERFallon Sherrock-ENGGruppe E3:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD16.11.21 23:3016.11.21 23:15Gary Anderson-SCORaymond van Barneveld-NEDGruppe H5:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD17.11.21 20:0017.11.21 19:45Ryan Joyce-ENGRob Cross-ENG-4:102 - 4 Punkte
GSoD17.11.21 21:0017.11.21 20:45James Wade-ENGRowby-John Rodriguez-AUT-10:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD17.11.21 22:0017.11.21 21:45Gerwyn Price-WALBradley Brooks-ENG-10:82 - 4 Punkte
GSoD17.11.21 23:0017.11.21 22:45Jonny Clayton-WALNathan Rafferty-NIR-10:22 - 4 Punkte
GSoD18.11.21 20:0018.11.21 19:45Michael Smith-ENGJoe Cullen-ENG-10:52 - 4 Punkte
GSoD18.11.21 21:0018.11.21 20:45Peter Wright-SCOJosé de Sousa-POR-10:92 - 4 Punkte
GSoD18.11.21 22:0018.11.21 21:45Mensur Suljovic-AUTFallon Sherrock-ENG-5:102 - 4 Punkte
GSoD18.11.21 23:0018.11.21 22:45Michael van Gerwen-NEDGary Anderson-SCO-10:82 - 4 Punkte
GSoD19.11.21 20:0019.11.21 19:45James Wade-ENGRob Cross-ENG-16:142 - 4 Punkte
GSoD19.11.21 21:3019.11.21 21:15Gerwyn Price-WALJonny Clayton-WAL-16:122 - 4 Punkte
GSoD20.11.21 20:0020.11.21 19:45Michael van Gerwen-NEDMichael Smith-ENG-13:162 - 4 Punkte
GSoD20.11.21 21:3020.11.21 21:15Peter Wright-SCOFallon Sherrock-ENG-16:132 - 4 Punkte
GSoD21.11.21 14:0021.11.21 13:45Gerwyn Price-WALJames Wade-ENG-16:92 - 4 Punkte
GSoD21.11.21 15:3021.11.21 15:15Peter Wright-SCOMichael Smith-ENG-16:122 - 4 Punkte
GSoD21.11.21 20:0021.11.21 19:45Gerwyn Price-WALPeter Wright-SCO-16:82 - 4 Punkte
WettbewerbTerminTippterminFrageErgebnisPunkteregel
GSoD13.11.21 14:0013.11.21 13:45Wer erreicht das Finale beim Grand Slam of Darts?
Gerwyn Price-WAL
Peter Wright-SCO
2 Punkte