We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.FCB2016161110211601,0074
2.hilti19881916373
3.ActionLuzifer1117121714071
4.joha81812101931,0070
5.20.chris.161411121516068
6.haucap191110716366
7.dels20910111130,5064
8.janny149121810063
9.holger8720131401,0062
10.ynz81012820361
11.elmejor146131116060
11.StephanKleber128111214360
13.cptn_chaos16414157359
13.Leineems12519617059
13.ouzoalex93181313359
16.manulito241181262101,0058
17.egghat177101011358
17.Klotz61113817358
17.Nobbi127101217058
20.Ariane12714815056
20.Dwwdw101191013356
20.HennesVIII.164101211356
20.Marc87101216356
24.EgonOlsen16516810055
24.Neutrino_42121081312055
24.rubenius15961210355
24.Tobias101110615355
28.Adlertraeger121010415354
29.1a-Abseitstor888620353
30.einfach_thomas879817352
31.wirrkopp207861000,5051
32.Pholker14118126051
33.syrlins012151310050
33.t0mt0m1096817050
35.StefanSarzio10481210044
36.markus.01112810041
37.jayjay1101468039
38.Goetipp944134034
39.Alster016647033
40.mabraton120908029
41.Eckiiii80000311
42.Candalos0000000
42.defoe760000000
42.Flocke0000000
42.jtiemer0000000
42.kungler0000000
42.LassEsPolstern0000000
42.Markus91340000000
42.nohillside0000000
42.notabel0000000
42.Nuttenpreller690000000
42.TiniDo0000000
42.Trias0000000