Die Schwarze Neun

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

SeasonDate:HomeAwayResult
2.BL08/08/16 19:15 VfB Stuttgart FC St. Pauli2-1
2.BL12/08/16 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf VfB Stuttgart1-0
2.BL26/08/16 17:30 SV Sandhausen VfB Stuttgart1-2
GER126/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
GER127/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
GER127/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
GER127/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
GER127/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
GER127/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
GER127/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
GER128/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
GER128/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig0-0
Pos+/-NameStgtF95SandFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
2-1
1-0
1-2
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
0-0
StPStgtStgtSVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Tippix2-141-21-253-122-141-021-22-11-222-140-21-132601,0026
2. Georgenborner2-140-00-133-123-232-20-20-032-13-231-030-0425025
2. Michl2-141-21-252-123-122-041-041-02-11-22-142-025025
4. Alec2-022-132-14-123-122-042-131-01-12-142-142-024024
4. Magic2-141-11-253-123-231-021-22-11-223-231-032-024024
6. Marcel2-141-20-133-022-022-120-11-01-222-142-142-123023
7. Jochen1-030-10-132-022-021-021-21-01-330-12-142-2322022
7. Katja1-031-20-132-121-032-120-12-10-122-141-032-122022
7. Little-Magic2-140-11-12-021-031-10-11-140-122-141-031-022022
7. Schulti661-031-10-132-022-141-020-12-10-122-142-021-222022
11. GeigerM3-122-21-253-022-142-121-21-02-23-231-11-1321021
11. Henri2-141-21-252-022-021-021-22-01-11-11-031-1321021
11. Ingo3-020-21-321-024-022-121-21-140-01-21-030-0421021
11. winnix1-21-21-253-023-122-041-22-10-121-031-032-121021
15. Soccerfrank2-141-11-253-024-122-041-32-11-220-10-21-319019
16. fantasticfcb1-12-20-223-022-142-040-21-141-222-21-12-118018
16. Frankovic1-252-022-021-11-21-141-222-21-031-018018
16. Jue.Hue.2-141-10-222-022-022-121-22-01-222-141-12-118018
16. Uwe18932-141-31-252-022-022-121-21-21-12-21-11-1318018
20. Mile2-021-10-132-022-140-00-12-11-222-141-23-217017
20. Spratz2-021-10-133-022-141-021-21-02-12-22-140-117017
20. Thomas2-021-10-133-022-141-11-22-11-12-142-021-217017
20. Uli_BG1-11-22-22-123-120-01-31-140-252-32-142-117017
24. Andi2-232-23-023-122-041-21-142-22-141-13-116016
24. Bananenflanke1-032-131-323-022-021-22-022-11-11-22-023-016016
24. Herbert12-141-21-13-021-032-121-12-01-12-22-022-2316016
24. Peter2-141-30-225-123-022-122-21-01-222-021-21-216016
24. Snoop822-130-134-023-121-020-22-11-12-1416016
29. Karl_Napp2-141-32-24-023-122-041-22-11-331-21-22-115015
30. Schochi2-020-10-223-023-021-021-22-01-12-022-021-014014
31. EISENFUSS1-322-022-021-10-10-032-12-22-142-313013
31. helge4-021-11-325-024-021-021-21-21-332-21-12-113013
31. Miasantriple1-31-11-253-023-121-022-21-22-11-23-122-113013
34. BeCaMa2-140-10-222-23-231-11-20-031-12-21-22-112012
35. Leon3-022-021-21-32-11-332-141-11-011011
36. Goerse1-21-20-04-024-121-021-31-01-13-230-11-2909
37. GrueneWelle0-10-11-13-022-022-121-12-10-01-20-10-1606
38. HeinzSchenk0-22-132-0303
39. 9.paluten.000
39. Alex000
39. budderbemme33000
39. figoflo76000
39. Franzi000
39. hack_1000m000
39. MGerma000
39. Phil2607000
39. Philipp000
39. Ralf000
39. rottenapple000
39. ScheisseamFuss000
39. Schmusi1604000
39. Sigor1-3000
39. SIMAGIC000
39. Toni_Doppelpack000
39. ToniKroosnotz000
39. vfbeinlebenlang000
39. volkerg000
39. Wilhelm000