Fanclub'DieLöwenvomRhein'

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayGroupResult
10/07/16 20:00 Portugal FranceFinal1-0aet
Pos+/-NamePORPtsBonWinsTot
1-0
FRA
1. Seeloewe1-044243,33105
2. Nicole2-133241,3391
3. Bummi040201,0088
4. Guido1-20202,2584
5. Tinchen0-202084
6. Boris1-30200,2579
7. Sabrina0-20161,2578
8. 2Hubert2-133160,2574
9. 1bernd1-301672
9. 1Gregor1-301272
11. Blutgraetsche1-30240,3369
12. Holy8101669
13. MadEyeMike007
14. Biber188000
14. Chriz000
14. LaRini000
14. M.Luffy000
14. Pelzer000