Fanclub'DieLöwenvomRhein'

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResult
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 052-1
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 982-0
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 041-0
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt1-1
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg0-2
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen2-1
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg2-1
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig2-2
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonWinsTot
6-0
2-1
2-0
1-0
1-1
0-2
2-1
2-1
2-2
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. bernd4-023-022-121-20-020-242-22-141-01600,3316
1. Gregor3-023-122-121-31-142-12-142-21-121600,3316
1. Guido4-022-022-121-21-141-11-22-141-121600,3316
4. Nicole3-022-141-22-131-141-221-21-12-115015
5. Blutgraetsche3-122-021-10-11-141-222-22-142-114014
5. Gabaldon3-022-21-11-21-142-12-22-142-2414014
5. MadEyeMike3-022-142-121-22-11-222-141-13-114014
5. Sabrina3-022-022-041-21-01-222-141-12-114014
9. Biber18083-023-232-122-131-01-11-21-031-213013
9. Holy816-123-121-021-22-00-241-21-032-113013
9. Hubert2-022-023-130-20-10-321-22-142-113013
12. Boris5-022-141-020-21-00-121-21-11-1212012
12. Pelzer042-022-021-11-11-141-10-42-142-112012
14. Seeloewe2-023-121-021-12-10-121-11-032-011011
14. Tinchen2-022-141-020-10-10-01-11-031-011011
16. Bummi043-024-121-12-21-21-02-32-141-0808
16. J.B.5-022-140-01-12-12-01-10-20-02808