dartn.de-Forumstipp

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Live scores

While matches are still in progress, you can enter their current scoreline, or the result you'd like to see, and calculate your "hypothetical" ranking in your tipping community.

You can only enter the results of matches, however, for which your tip is already on display.

Date:HomeAwayPoints ruleResult
24/07/16 19:00 van Gerwen, Michael NED Taylor, Philaktueller Wettbewerb-

Pos+/-
MvGerPtsWinsTot
---
PTayl
1. eagle50118-1301,0056
1. Tungsten18-1401,0056
3. ChemDom18018-14056
3. Flooo18-14056
3. Julian9214-18056
3. RowiT14-18056
3. SteffiF16-18056
8. Ronsen18-1401,1254
9. Plaete18-1401,0054
10. DarterNes18-1500,5054
11. GermanDartsFan18-1300,1254
11. Marc126818-1300,1254
13. bukowski15-18054
13. dodo18-15054
13. Gerd_Rohwedder13-18054
13. Matze93SG18-13054
13. MatzeT18-11054
18. Enton18-1200,5052
19. DerRoutinier18-1400,1152
20. aileen18-15052
20. AP2318-13052
20. MichelD18-15052
20. TheJudge052
20. Whitewash18-12052
25. Andre_M15-1800,1250
25. Wizard189614-1800,1250
27. M.vanGerwen18-1300,1150
27. McLeod500016-1100,1150
29. 180180141050
29. Beienheimer18-15050
29. Brummi050
29. John-Lowe18-14050
29. Luxjunior050
29. Mane030615-18050
29. Mr_Awesome050
29. Mux18-15050
37. mkay288418-1200,1148
37. Power9818-1200,1148
39. 97er048
39. aivm18-13048