Burschentoto

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

SeasonDate:HomeAwayResult
GER114/05/16 14:30 FC Bayern München Hannover 963-1
GER114/05/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund 1. FC Köln2-2
GER114/05/16 14:30 Werder Bremen Eintracht Frankfurt1-0
GER114/05/16 14:30 1899 Hoffenheim FC Schalke 041-4
GER114/05/16 14:30 FC Augsburg Hamburger SV1-3
GER114/05/16 14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen FC Ingolstadt3-2
GER114/05/16 14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Bor. Mönchengladbach0-2
GER114/05/16 14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Hertha BSC0-0
GER114/05/16 14:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart3-1
2.BL15/05/16 14:30 FSV Frankfurt TSV 1860 München2-1
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBSVWHoffFCALevDa98M05WolfFSVPtsTot
3-1
2-2
1-0
1-4
1-3
3-2
0-2
0-0
3-1
2-1
H96KölnSGES04HSVIngBMGHerthStgt1860
1. Axel1111101112112115178
2. Poldi111021111012114170
3. blacki1112210112121125168
4. 2Fritz1111121211121111118167
5. 1MIB111111111211224166
6. 1Zickler1111101112112115165
7. Andueh11111211112112116164
8. Ehrich111021111020114161
9. Thommahueh112112111121011127160
10. EmBe11111211111111116158
11. Jancker11111211112121126154
12. Tolo11111111121011126151
13. Saschi0120
14. Pit001000000102103