FAP - Bundesliga Vorrunde 2016/17

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Prediction overview

Date:HomeAwayResultPoints rule
26/08/16 19:30 FC Bayern München Werder Bremen6-0Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05---Standard
27/08/16 14:30 1. FC Köln SV Darmstadt 98---Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt FC Schalke 04---Standard
27/08/16 14:30 Hamburger SV FC Ingolstadt---Standard
27/08/16 14:30 FC Augsburg VfL Wolfsburg---Standard
27/08/16 17:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bayer 04 Leverkusen---Standard
28/08/16 14:30 Hertha BSC SC Freiburg---Standard
28/08/16 16:30 1899 Hoffenheim RB Leipzig---Standard
Pos+/-NameFCBBVBKölnSGEHSVFCABMGHerthHoffPtsBonTot
6-0
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
SVWM05Da98S04IngWolfLevFreiLeip
1. Fitsch6-043-02-00-22-11-23-20-13-1404
2. Ali4-123-21-10-22-00-12-10-02-1202
2. Chrissy_ST4-123-02-10-22-11-12-22-12-1202
2. Dembele73-124-12-11-22-11-22-21-12-1202
2. Enzi4-023-02-11-32-11-32-12-02-1202
2. Enzi-junior5-023-12-01-22-12-21-21-02-1202
2. Fabi4-022-11-01-22-12-23-21-22-0202
2. floritzmax2-022-02-11-21-01-12-12-12-0202
2. Gerd_W3-022-02-01-22-12-11-21-11-0202
2. GruebnerJoe3-122-12-21-21-12-12-21-02-1202
2. Hannes3-022-01-01-22-11-21-12-01-1202
2. Hasi_Dambach3-022-01-00-11-10-11-10-01-0202
2. Helmut_U4-022-02-01-22-10-12-10-01-0202
2. Hiasi4-122-12-11-31-01-12-11-12-1202
2. Hivo3-023-12-01-22-11-12-22-02-1202
2. HorstH2-022-01-00-21-00-10-12-10-2202
2. Jogi5-023-12-10-23-11-23-21-12-0202
2. Knoepfle4-022-02-01-21-00-11-10-02-0202
2. Kuddl2-023-12-11-12-11-12-12-02-0202
2. kurbi3-122-00-01-22-01-23-11-02-1202
2. Lenzi5-023-12-11-22-11-22-12-01-2202
2. Magic_Whizzler4-023-12-01-22-11-22-22-23-1202
2. Maki973-022-02-11-21-11-22-12-01-1202
2. Manni3-022-12-01-21-01-12-12-12-1202
2. MariaJ3-123-22-11-31-22-13-22-12-2202
2. Nullinger3-022-01-11-31-11-20-12-10-1202
2. Oswald_C4-122-01-11-22-01-12-21-21-1202
2. Oswald_S2-022-01-10-01-01-22-21-02-0202
2. OswaldA2-022-01-20-22-12-11-21-21-1202
2. Pakes3-022-11-00-21-10-20-11-23-0202
2. Pelto2-023-02-11-22-11-11-11-01-2202
2. PeterJ5-124-12-22-32-11-12-23-12-2202
2. Renate3-022-02-01-21-10-12-10-02-1202
2. ricksge4-022-02-11-10-02-11-20-11-1202
2. Schmidl4-022-01-01-22-11-12-22-11-1202
2. Schuhmacher_K-H5-023-12-02-21-12-23-13-22-1202
2. Schymitzek_H3-023-12-01-12-11-22-22-11-1202
2. Schymitzek_S2-023-01-11-12-02-12-11-12-1202
2. Sebo3-023-11-01-11-01-22-11-11-2202
2. Theda2-122-11-11-22-01-21-12-10-1202
2. Tim104-023-02-11-21-00-21-31-20-2202
2. Tschori3-023-12-12-22-02-12-12-02-1202
2. Voda5-023-12-11-21-11-21-21-12-1202
44. AndiR000
44. BaierH000
44. Buzzi13000
44. Felix000
44. Keppo000
44. Mungo000
44. schmitta000
44. Tschuggi000
44. Watte000