buerckseborussen

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.Dieter6816616101440,2066
2.Ute188141214066
3.fohlenpfleger101117121402,0064
4.Schiri1368161441,2061
5.Heinemann1561161541,2057
6.Karsten1758111140,2056
7.R.D.199881101,0055
8.Halla68155101510055
9.GuenterB1556121240,2054
10.Joki14791111052
11.Uwe12881013051
12.Mg19008510129044