BRENNERPASS BUNDESLIGA 2016/2017

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.todt.beier14616122001,0068
2.laBoum14131810800,8363
3.wuzzel19812010186900,5063
4.HamleysUnited218111310063
5.Manitsch22111141201,0060
6.juri108111219060
7.feierbiest108101516059
8.Herr_Zschlag1012111015058
8.mouchi127101514058
10.martin10138131300,3357
11.SuSU1281517401,0056
12.avo16881311056
13.excellensa18613711055
13.Nathalie157121011055
13.silvestah116121016055
16.davednb109131210054
16.Herr_Jeh1581489054
16.lovo16791111054
19.Da_Moare10131081100,3352
20.Papadopoulos106111312052
21.cake14510814051
21.klendaa68151111051
23.Toizone10713119050
24.ChrisKurbjuhn8781610049
24.Thomas_Pfa1648813049
26.Inkanina14841012048
27.ElCobra1348616047
27.Ruedinho8910812047
29.Daum_in_Buka1486108046
29.Ole57101113046
31.ClintsStuhl6910812045
31.deLuxe1641276045
33.Ferdinand1651066043
33.fritztipp1148812043
33.olivenoelprinz869119043
33.soulsaver13108210043
37.Burnster889611042
38.Lattenknaller0107912038
38.lehaucke0714107038
38.Maik108749038
41.roboterpirat946106035
42.badenser0010148032
42.DoktorKatze1451300032
44.Zettelewald05897029
45.Heisenberg130000013
46.bisaz100000010
47.ankegroener0000000
47.chris0000000
47.Dentaku0000000
47.extramittel0000000
47.martimi700000000
47.nilsson0000000
47.Ninolino0000000
47.novemberregen0000000
47.Petersen0000000
47.phlori0000000
47.Vollpfosten0000000