Bolzplatz

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
1819202122232425262728293031323334BonWinsTot
1.Buddy10300263582317243429231816381524142,33384
2.Conquistador102592328182429213723201225241427143,00383
3.Aurich9315206203511172830231540273116143,33378
4.RibUndRob101520302517286193020232922151526242,83374
5.Pescador1033182316193210252932161522251017143,00366
6.Ronaldinho1318202315202416152512181518142024280,50338
7.Tanko20311922108251915331610123017122514338
8.Schulz2212142520232814241917161522101222202,00335
9.Robrense0000000000000000000
9.Wesley20000000000000000000000