Sp | Pkt | Tore | Diff | g | u | v | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lossa/Rastenberg | 5 | 13 | 14:6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2. | FC RSK Freyburg | 5 | 12 | 22:12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen | 5 | 10 | 12:6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
4. | SC Naumburg | 6 | 10 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5. | FSV Klosterhäseler | 3 | 9 | 13:4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
6. | SSC Weißenfels II | 3 | 9 | 8:2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SG ZW Karsdorf | 5 | 9 | 16:14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
8. | BSC 99 Laucha | 5 | 8 | 3:2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
9. | Nessa/Teuchern | 3 | 7 | 11:4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
10. | SG Spergau | 2 | 6 | 5:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Einheit Halle | 3 | 6 | 9:5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12. | FC ZWK Nebra | 4 | 6 | 9:7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
13. | SV Braunsbedra | 3 | 5 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
14. | SV Mertendorf | 2 | 4 | 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15. | TSV Großkorbetha | 3 | 4 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Großgrimma/Hohenmölsen | 1 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17. | VfB Merseburg | 1 | 3 | 7:2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18. | 1. FC Zeitz II | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | 1 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20. | MSV Eisleben | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | 1 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23. | FC ZWK Nebra II | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
24. | Bad Bibra/Saubach I | 5 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
25. | SC Naumburg III | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
26. | ESV Herrengosserstedt | 4 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
27. | SV Stedten | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
27. | SV Zöschen | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
29. | SV Spora | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
30. | Schönburg/Possenhain/Leißling | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
31. | Wacker Wengelsdorf | 3 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
32. | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Balgstädt/Laucha II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Eintracht Emseloh | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | FSV Bennstedt | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Reichardtswerben/Markwerben | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | SSC Weißenfels III | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | SV Kelbra | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | SV Kretzschau | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
32. | TSV Leuna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Eintracht Profen | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42. | Turbine Halle | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42. | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45. | FC RSK Freyburg II | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
46. | Langendorf/Schwarz-Gelb Weißenfels | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | VfB Oberröblingen | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
48. | Grün-Gelb Osterfeld | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | Baumersrodaer SV | 4 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
50. | Blau-Weiß Grana | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
51. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
52. | SC Naumburg II | 4 | 0 | 1:16 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 4 |