Teamwertung • Bonus
TerminFrageAbk.Ergebnis
24.11.19 11:31Skispringen der Herren - Gesamweltcup (Platz 1 bis 6)0a
1.
KRAFT Stefan (AUT)
2.
GEIGER Karl (GER)
3.
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu (JPN)
4.
KUBACKI Dawid (POL)
5.
STOCH Kamil (POL)
6.
LEYHE Stephan (GER)
29.11.19 10:01Langlauf der Damen - Gesamweltcup (Platz 1 bis 6)0c
1.
JOHAUG Therese (NOR)
2.
WENG Heidi (NOR)
3.
NEPRYAEVA Natalia (RUS)
4.
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt (NOR)
5.
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad (NOR)
6.
DIGGINS Jessica (USA)
29.11.19 10:02Langlauf der Herren - Gesamweltcup (Platz 1 bis 6)0d
1.
BOLSHUNOV Alexander (RUS)
2.
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot (NOR)
3.
XYZ - Name nicht aufgeführt
4.
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad (NOR)
5.
ROETHE Sjur (NOR)
6.
NISKANEN Iivo (FIN)
29.11.19 11:01Nordische Kombination - Gesamweltcup (Platz 1 bis 6)0b
1.
RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)
2.
GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
3.
GEIGER Vinzenz (GER)
4.
XYZ - Name nicht aufgeführt
5.
RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
6.
BJOERNSTAD Espen (NOR)
07.12.19 12:46Skispringen der Damen - Gesamweltcup (Platz 1 bis 6)0e
1.
LUNDBY Maren (NOR)
2.
HOELZL Chiara (AUT)
3.
PINKELNIG Eva (AUT)
4.
TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)
5.
ALTHAUS Katharina (GER)
6.
IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela (AUT)
0a0a0a0a0a0a0c0c0c0c0c0c0d0d0d0d0d0d0b0b0b0b0b0b0e0e0e0e0e0e
Pos+/-Name1. Kraft2. Geige3. KobaR4. Kubac5. Stoch6. Leyhe1. Johau2. WengH3. Nepry4. Jacob5. Oestb6. Diggi1. Bolsh2. Klaeb3. Xyz4. Krueg5. Roeth6. Niska1. Riibe2. Graab3. Geige4. Xyz5. Riess6. Bjoer1. Lundb2. Hoelz3. Pinke4. Takan5. Altha6. IrascBSG
1
HappyWinter
8.55.02.58.00.02.512.05.05.00.05.05.012.08.00.02.50.06.012.04.00.02.55.00.012.05.05.02.50.02.5137.516.331811.0
2
MoulinRouge
8.55.05.02.53.50.012.00.04.02.57.03.55.05.00.06.56.03.512.00.00.00.02.55.012.05.05.02.50.00.0123.518.001800.5
3
Wiener_Klassik
5.05.05.06.50.02.512.05.02.52.55.00.08.52.52.50.03.52.512.00.05.02.50.02.512.02.55.00.03.52.5118.011.831757.0
4
MiaSanMia
5.05.06.50.06.02.58.52.56.50.00.02.58.54.00.02.50.02.56.02.52.52.52.50.012.05.02.52.52.52.5105.512.331608.0
5
Wendi
1.73.33.31.71.73.37.35.01.73.31.70.07.36.05.00.04.00.012.00.01.73.31.73.38.04.31.73.33.31.7100.73.001444.0
6
MSK_Tigers
8.55.05.04.02.50.012.05.04.02.50.03.52.52.50.00.03.50.012.00.02.50.02.55.08.55.02.56.52.50.0107.54.501360.5
7
Tannheimertal
4.93.83.72.52.32.39.52.74.01.52.82.94.43.32.73.21.81.58.30.82.61.23.93.810.94.62.73.21.91.7105.51351.5
8
SpannungPuR
4.43.52.52.52.81.28.11.23.11.23.02.14.63.91.21.61.51.95.81.20.61.62.82.17.94.43.53.91.22.888.2941.6