Einzelwertung • 23

Archiv

TerminFrageAbk.ErgebnisPunkteregel
19.12.21 10:00Skilanglauf Dresden Damen Teamsprint23
1.
Schweden
SWE
2.
USA
USA
3.
Slowenien
SLO
4.
Finnland
FIN
5.
Russland
RUS
6.
Norwegen
NOR
7.
Schweden 2
SWE 2
1 - 16 Punkte
Pos
+/- Name
23
1. SWE
23
2. USA
23
3. SLO
23
4. FIN
23
5. RUS
23
6. NOR
23
7. SWE 2
PBS
G
1
Beethoven
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2SUIUSA 2476662,001965
2
Happy
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2USA 2SUI477031,501952
3
mkay2884
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2SUIUSA 2476171,001919
4
Angelique
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2SUIUSA 2476361,501916
5
Nic373
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11USA 2GERNOR 2476251,001908
6
SnowGirl
SWE16SLO13USA13NOR9NOR 2SUIUSA 2516822,001893
7
1
Robinho
SWE16NOR5SLO15RUS12USA9NOR 2GER576261881
8
1
Florence
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2USA 2SUI476331879
9
dagobert31
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11USA 2FIN10NOR 2576530,331871
10
Younes
SWE16SLO13NOR7NOR 2USA9SWE 211USA 2566151867
11
sunshine
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11USA 2NOR 2SUI476110,501856
12
Champ1893
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11SUIGERFIN8556360,501848
13
OleGunnar
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2GER 2SWE 213605941,001847
14
1
Bookwood
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2RUS12SWE 213725951826
15
1
Tync
SWE16SLO13NOR7RUS12NOR 2USA7USA 2556481820
16
Lippi
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11RUS14GERGER 2616231755
17
JoachimF
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11RUS14GERNOR 2616171747
18
Matti_Nykaenen
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11NOR 2RUS12SUI596160,331705
19
1
Der_Beste
SWE16USA15NOR7SLO13RUS14NOR 2SUI656080,501696
20
1
Eisvogel
SWE16SLO13NOR7RUS12USA9NOR 2USA 2575231694
21
2
KMSTKulturhpst
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11RUS14GER 2NOR 2615241,501679
22
Donald
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11USA 2FIN10SUI576051,001677
23
2
nose242
SWE16USA 2NOR7NOR 2RUS14RUS 2GER376121,001661
24
TimoTorben
SWE16NOR5USA13RUS12NOR 2SWE 211GER575731661
25
Dietmar17
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11GERFIN10GER 2575851654
26
Snowrabbit
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11FIN12RUS12GER715371649
27
JANOSIK
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11SUISWE 211RUS10685401643
28
Redbull
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11RUS14GER 2SWE 213745390,501610
29
3
oellerth
SWE16NOR5SLO15USA11RUS14GERSWE 213745570,501571
30
1
NordicKing
SWE16SWE 23FIN12GERUSA9FIN 2GER 2405841568
31
3
AXELLEXA
SWE16USA15SLO15RUS12NOR11GER 2SUI695131563
32
2
Gerdikiel
SLO11SWE14SUIUSA11SWE 29CZENOR11565341,001560
33
2
Anki
SWE16NOR5SUIRUS12SLO11USA7CZE515581554
33
2
Fossinho
SWE16NOR5RUS10FIN14GERUSA7SWE 213655301554
35
2
Torti
NOR3SWE14USA13FIN14SWE 29NOR 2GER535220,501547
36
WettRonaldo
SUIRUS8SLO15USA11CZESUI 2GER345631519
37
Arecom
SWE16NOR5SWE 25RUS12SLO11SUIGER495251,001514
38
Manu1211
SWE16NOR5USA13RUS12FIN12GERSWE 213715331,001507
39
1
BAS
SWE16SLO13NOR7USA11RUS14GERFIN8694990,331479
40
1
Nikolai
NOR3RUS8NOR 2FIN14SWE8USA7RUS 2405521451