Einzelwertung • 03
TerminFrageAbk.Ergebnis
27.11.20 10:00Ruka - Langlauf Damen Sprint klassisch (Platz 1 bis 6)03
1.
SVAHN Linn (SWE)
2.
DAHLQVIST Maja (SWE)
3.
SUNDLING Jonna (SWE)
4.
WENG Lotta Udnes (NOR)
5.
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist (NOR)
6.
RIBOM Emma (SWE)
Pos
Name
03
1. Svahn
03
2. Dahlq
03
3. Sundl
03
4. WengL
03
5. Stens
03
6. Ribom
PBS
G
1
Beethoven
Svahn12Dahlq8Sundl8NepryStens7Stupa3501,0089
1
JANOSIK
Svahn12Dahlq8LampiSundl5NepryStens53001,0092
3
Alex
FallaNilssDahlq5CaldwOestbSundl51000,5082
3
Sanches
DiggiNilssJohauParmaNepryFalla000,5065
5
Alexander
DiggiFallaGimmlLampiNilssVan D0038
5
AmeWlz
JohauWengHNepryDiggiOestbNilss0053
5
AndiH
JohauDiggiOestbWengHFallaSvend0038
5
Andre1661
JohauFallaNepryWengHLundgDahlq55043
5
Angelique
Svahn12Sundl5LampiNepryDahlq5Dyvik22074
5
Anna_Apple
0052
5
AXELLEXA
JohauFallaLampiNepryNilssOestb0059
5
Barchen
Svahn12LampiSundl8NepryFallaFaehn20053
5
Bernd-Horst
WengTHagaJohauHagstMaubeXyz0028
5
bodek75
JohauDiggiOestbWengHVisnaNepry0015
5
Bookwood
Svahn12Dahlq8LampiSundl5NepryDyvik25083
5
Champ1893
Svahn12LampiSundl8NepryDahlq5Stens530085
5
Cheffe
JohauWengHXyzFallaNilssParma0042
5
Chrre
DyvikRibom5Van DFaehnOestbSvend5020
5
clausnordicski
JohauWengHNepryOestbDiggiKalva0036
5
coachk
Svahn12DiggiSundl8NepryFaehnLampi20073
5
corcovado
0034
5
dagobert31
Sundl5FallaFaehnSvahn5WengTLampi10025
5
Der_Beste
FallaDahlq8Sundl8Svahn5NepryNilss21064
5
DerMarrküs
WengHWengTWengL5SvendKalvaOestb505
5
Dietmar17
NilssFallaDahlq5CaldwNepryXyz5055
5
Dolli15
LampiWengHFallaNepryJohauNilss0051
5
Donald
0010
5
Eisbärchen
OestbScardDahlq5GimmlParmaVan D5030
5
Eisvogel
0047
5
EmilHSvendsen
Dahlq5LundgStens5FallaHagstOestb10063
5
Fcbole
CaldwFaehnGimmlHagstMaubeKalva0033
5
Feli
FallaDiggiHagaNepryKalvaFaehn0040
5
Florence
Svahn12Dahlq8LampiSundl5NepryStens530080
5
Fossinho
Sundl5FaehnSvahn5LampiNepryDahlq515063
5
Fredi2009
0025
5
Fussballgesamt
0020
5
Gerdikiel
FallaSundl5FaehnDyvikSvendWengH5045
5
Giesi
FallaJohauNepryOestbWengHDiggi0037
5
gkara
0025
5
Goofyboard
0028