Sp | Pkt | Tore | Diff | g | u | v | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 7 | 5:1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2. | SG Bornim | 3 | 6 | 9:6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3. | FSV Bernau | 2 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3. | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 2 | 4 | 5:3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5. | SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz | 3 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6. | FC Energie Cottbus | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee | 2 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9. | VfB Trebbin | 2 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
10. | SV Döbern | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Teltower FV 1913 | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
12. | SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Spremberger SV 1862 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14. | SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1912 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
14. | TSG Einheit Bernau | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
16. | FC Strausberg | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
16. | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
18. | Brandenburger SC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | BSC Fortuna Glienicke | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FC 98 Hennigsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FSV "Glückauf" Brieske/Senftenberg | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FSV Babelsberg 74 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | FV Erkner 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | RSV Eintracht 1949 Stahnsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SG Grün-Weiß Golm | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SV Germania 90 Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | SV Wacker 09 Cottbus-Ströbitz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36. | SG Müncheberg | 1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
37. | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
38. | Birkenwerder BC 1908 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39. | Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39. | SG Niederlehme 1912 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
39. | SV Germania Peickwitz 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
42. | FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal | 1 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | SC Victoria 1914 Templin | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | SG Einheit Zepernick | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
43. | TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | 1. FC Guben | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | FV Preußen Eberswalde | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | SSV Alemannia Altdöbern | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | FC Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | SG Phönix Wildau 95 | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
55. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 1 | 0 | 3:7 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56. | FC Schwedt 02 | 1 | 0 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | SV Grün/Weiß Union Bestensee 1919 | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
57. | SV Union Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
62. | MSV Zossen 07 | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
63. | Storkower SC | 1 | 0 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
64. | SV 1885 Golßen | 1 | 0 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |