Teamwertung • 2. Spieltag
TerminHeimGastErgebnisPunkteregel
25.09.20 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue SpVgg Greuther Fürth1:14 - 9 - 6
25.09.20 18:30 VfL Osnabrück Hannover 962:110 - 8 - 3
25.09.20 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching VfB Lübeck1:03 - 7 - 10
25.09.20 20:30 Hertha BSC Eintracht Frankfurt1:34 - 6 - 6
26.09.20 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg0:04 - 5 - 10
26.09.20 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Würzburger Kickers1:03 - 9 - 10
26.09.20 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Holstein Kiel0:04 - 5 - 6
26.09.20 14:00 FC Viktoria Köln SV Wehen Wiesbaden0:25 - 6 - 5
26.09.20 14:00 MSV Duisburg FSV Zwickau1:13 - 9 - 10
26.09.20 14:00 TSV 1860 München 1. FC Magdeburg1:13 - 10 - 10
26.09.20 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken FC Hansa Rostock2:07 - 7 - 4
26.09.20 14:00 Hallescher FC FC Ingolstadt0:27 - 6 - 4
26.09.20 14:00 SC Verl FC Bayern München II3:010 - 10 - 3
26.09.20 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 VfB Stuttgart1:44 - 7 - 6
26.09.20 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1. FC Köln1:05 - 5 - 5
26.09.20 15:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen RB Leipzig1:19 - 5 - 4
26.09.20 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 1. FC Union Berlin1:13 - 10 - 10
26.09.20 15:30 FC Augsburg Borussia Dortmund2:010 - 10 - 3
26.09.20 18:30 FC Schalke 04 Werder Bremen1:35 - 5 - 5
27.09.20 13:00 Dynamo Dresden SV Waldhof Mannheim1:13 - 10 - 10
27.09.20 13:30 Karlsruher SC VfL Bochum0:16 - 5 - 5
27.09.20 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg SV Sandhausen1:03 - 7 - 10
27.09.20 13:30 FC St. Pauli 1. FC Heidenheim 18464:24 - 6 - 5
27.09.20 14:00 SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München 1. FC Kaiserslautern3:05 - 8 - 4
27.09.20 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim FC Bayern München4:110 - 10 - 3
27.09.20 18:00 SC Freiburg VfL Wolfsburg1:14 - 6 - 7
28.09.20 19:00 KFC Uerdingen SV Meppen0:24 - 5 - 8
28.09.20 20:30 SC Paderborn 07 Hamburger SV3:46 - 5 - 4
Pos
+/-Name
Aue
GrFü
1:1
Osna
H96
2:1
Uhach
Lüb
1:0
Herth
SGE
1:3
Da98
JReg
0:0
F95
WüKi
1:0
BTSV
Kiel
0:0
ViKö
Weh
0:2
MSV
Zwick
1:1
1860
Magd
1:1
Saar
FCH
2:0
HalFC
Ing
0:2
Verl
FCB2
3:0
M05
Stgt
1:4
ArmB
Köln
1:0
Lev
Leip
1:1
BMG
Union
1:1
FCA
BVB
2:0
S04
SVW
1:3
Dres
Mann
1:1
KSC
Boch
0:1
FCN
Sand
1:0
StP
Heide
4:2
TüAt
FCK
3:0
Hoff
FCB
4:1
Frei
Wolf
1:1
Uerd
Mep
0:2
Pad
HSV
3:4
PBS
G
1
FC-Breyer-
6,000,004,003,000,003,505,000,000,000,003,500,000,003,000,000,000,000,002,500,003,000,002,005,000,004,500,002,0047,000,001,00215,50
2
Trostlosen
0,000,003,002,331,674,330,004,334,004,330,003,670,000,002,671,673,330,001,670,004,673,671,331,670,003,002,671,6755,670,00206,67
3
1
TeamOberbayern
4,000,004,000,005,001,330,001,670,000,002,334,000,000,004,678,004,330,000,008,670,002,671,335,000,002,002,670,0061,670,00200,00
4
3
SV-VFB_Bre-Stu
12,000,002,003,002,504,002,506,500,006,500,004,000,000,000,004,006,500,000,000,000,003,000,000,000,003,000,002,5062,000,00188,50
5
2
Big-Fish-Team
4,000,002,004,000,002,330,003,330,000,000,003,670,002,000,002,670,000,001,670,004,001,001,333,330,000,002,673,3341,330,00185,67
6
Tariflohn
0,000,000,752,621,252,621,883,251,500,001,752,624,124,122,501,251,250,002,250,004,001,502,002,502,622,253,382,3854,380,00182,88
7
2
D-Allgoier
0,000,003,330,003,332,000,003,337,000,000,001,330,004,007,333,330,000,001,670,003,672,001,331,670,003,000,003,0051,330,00182,67
8
3
DortmunderJungs
0,000,002,000,004,331,001,673,334,006,672,333,673,332,001,670,003,334,335,000,002,001,003,333,333,330,002,671,3365,670,001,00174,00
9
1
BvBullenbeisser
0,000,001,330,001,674,675,003,333,008,674,670,000,000,000,001,670,000,003,670,002,002,001,330,000,003,005,331,3352,670,00168,00
10
2
LauterKoelner
0,000,003,330,000,003,670,000,000,000,002,334,003,330,000,001,670,000,000,000,002,003,332,671,670,000,000,002,6730,670,00157,00
11
2
DieBabos
4,000,001,005,000,001,330,000,004,004,330,001,330,004,004,332,670,000,000,000,004,001,330,000,000,000,000,001,3338,670,00156,00
12
Traumprinzen07
0,003,330,002,001,671,331,674,330,003,330,001,330,002,000,001,670,000,001,670,001,673,330,000,000,000,003,672,3335,330,00127,67