Teamwertung • 9. Spieltag
TerminHeimGastErgebnisPunkteregel
17.09.21 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg FC Hansa Rostock1:03 - 7 - 10
17.09.21 18:30 FC Schalke 04 Karlsruher SC1:23 - 8 - 10
17.09.21 19:00 TSV Havelse FC Viktoria Köln1:07 - 6 - 4
17.09.21 20:30 Hertha BSC SpVgg Greuther Fürth2:13 - 10 - 10
18.09.21 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf Jahn Regensburg1:14 - 5 - 6
18.09.21 13:30 SV Sandhausen 1. FC Heidenheim 18461:38 - 6 - 4
18.09.21 13:30 Holstein Kiel Hannover 960:35 - 5 - 6
18.09.21 14:00 MSV Duisburg Eintracht Braunschweig3:25 - 8 - 4
18.09.21 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg Würzburger Kickers1:23 - 10 - 10
18.09.21 14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München3:14 - 7 - 9
18.09.21 14:00 TSV 1860 München FSV Zwickau0:23 - 10 - 10
18.09.21 14:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher FC2:14 - 6 - 10
18.09.21 14:00 VfL Osnabrück SV Meppen1:03 - 6 - 10
18.09.21 15:30 FC Bayern München VfL Bochum7:03 - 10 - 10
18.09.21 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1899 Hoffenheim0:06 - 5 - 4
18.09.21 15:30 FC Augsburg Bor. Mönchengladbach1:08 - 7 - 4
18.09.21 15:30 FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg0:04 - 5 - 7
18.09.21 18:30 1. FC Köln RB Leipzig1:17 - 8 - 4
18.09.21 20:30 Werder Bremen Hamburger SV0:24 - 5 - 8
19.09.21 13:00 SC Freiburg II Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:09 - 6 - 4
19.09.21 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Dynamo Dresden1:04 - 8 - 5
19.09.21 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC Ingolstadt4:13 - 10 - 10
19.09.21 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue SC Paderborn 071:48 - 7 - 4
19.09.21 14:00 SC Verl 1. FC Kaiserslautern0:25 - 6 - 5
19.09.21 15:30 VfB Stuttgart Bayer 04 Leverkusen1:310 - 7 - 3
19.09.21 17:30 Borussia Dortmund 1. FC Union Berlin4:23 - 10 - 10
19.09.21 19:30 VfL Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt1:13 - 7 - 10
20.09.21 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Borussia Dortmund II0:14 - 6 - 6
Pos
Name
FCN
FCH
1:0
S04
KSC
1:2
Hav
ViKö
1:0
Herth
GrFü
2:1
F95
JReg
1:1
Sand
Heide
1:3
Kiel
H96
0:3
MSV
BTSV
3:2
Magd
WüKi
1:2
Saar
TüAt
3:1
1860
Zwick
0:2
Mann
HalFC
2:1
Osna
Mep
1:0
FCB
Boch
7:0
ArmB
Hoff
0:0
FCA
BMG
1:0
M05
Frei
0:0
Köln
Leip
1:1
SVW
HSV
0:2
SCF 2
VikBe
2:0
Da98
Dres
1:0
StP
Ing
4:1
Aue
Pad
1:4
Verl
FCK
0:2
Stgt
Lev
1:3
BVB
Union
4:2
Wolf
SGE
1:1
Weh
BVB2
0:1
PBS
G
1
FC-Breyer-
4,500,000,003,008,000,000,000,000,004,000,003,503,003,005,000,000,005,500,000,006,003,004,000,002,003,0010,003,5071,0058,002,00532,00
2
TeamOberbayern
2,674,332,675,332,670,004,002,000,001,330,002,331,333,005,003,001,670,000,000,003,331,000,001,671,001,330,000,0049,6748,001,00502,00
3
BvBullenbeisser
3,003,330,004,004,332,672,000,004,333,330,006,004,002,001,673,001,673,675,333,001,333,002,672,003,333,673,334,3381,0042,671,00510,33
4
Tariflohn
3,331,440,892,222,003,440,001,220,002,331,115,221,892,001,110,001,113,000,001,003,112,673,782,563,562,670,780,0052,4440,001,00520,56
5
D-Allgoier
0,003,257,000,754,002,253,003,000,001,252,503,002,252,254,507,001,252,754,000,004,250,002,001,501,502,001,755,5072,5039,002,00554,75
6
Big-Fish-Team
1,000,000,004,002,674,002,000,000,001,330,001,673,333,001,670,003,333,670,003,003,333,004,000,003,004,000,003,0055,0037,331,00540,00
7
Trostlosen
1,330,000,004,000,004,672,002,000,002,670,004,001,333,000,003,000,000,000,006,000,002,002,673,333,673,673,332,3355,0037,33517,00
8
DortmunderJungs
1,500,005,003,251,254,004,752,750,003,752,501,752,253,001,254,250,004,752,002,251,253,001,000,002,252,750,001,7562,2537,001,00540,25
9
Traumprinzen07
1,000,003,334,000,002,334,000,003,331,330,004,331,333,000,006,001,672,672,676,001,672,001,333,331,002,334,675,0068,3336,00529,33
10
LauterKoelner
1,330,000,001,000,000,000,002,004,331,330,003,001,332,000,000,000,000,000,000,001,671,001,330,001,003,330,002,3327,0034,67379,00
11
Meebrunzer
2,400,000,002,602,003,202,402,604,801,600,004,201,403,002,000,001,000,001,600,004,001,801,602,201,803,201,400,0050,8032,80467,60
12
SV-VFB_Bre-Stu
2,000,000,000,000,002,500,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,005,500,000,005,501,500,002,500,002,005,000,0026,5028,001,00451,00
13
Leipzig
0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00