Teamwertung • 60
TerminFrageAbk.ErgebnisPunkteregel
11.02.22 04:00Beijing (OS) Damen Super-G60
1.
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara (SUI)
2.
PUCHNER Mirjam (AUT)
3.
GISIN Michelle (SUI)
4.
TIPPLER Tamara (AUT)
5.
LEDECKA Ester (CZE)
6.
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild (NOR)
7.
BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
1 - 13 Punkte
11.02.22 04:01Die zwei Bestplatzierten welcher Geburtsmonate haben zusammengerechnet die schnellste Zeit?60+
1.
04 April
2.
03 März
3.
09 September
1 - 3 Punkte
Pos
+/-Name
60
1. Gut-B
60
2. Puchn
60
3. Gisin
60
4. Tippl
60
5. Ledec
60
6. Mowin
60
7. Brign
60+
1. APR
60+
2. MÄR
60+
3. SEP
PBS
G
1
Snowgirls
1,0011,004,506,505,500,005,503,001,001,5039,50362,006,502701,00
2
Moulin_Rouge
7,001,504,503,5011,005,5011,002,502,001,5050,00365,006,002661,00
3
Intschiboys
13,003,000,006,505,506,505,503,002,002,0047,00345,005,002652,50
4
TG_Hammerbrook
7,007,000,000,000,004,503,503,003,003,0031,00337,505,502634,00
5
LIVE-Winterspor
6,833,831,504,331,830,833,502,832,670,5028,67344,331,002607,00
6
Stieglfreunde
13,003,000,000,0011,000,005,501,502,501,0037,50327,505,502515,00
7
Kiesis
5,007,335,330,000,003,0011,002,001,671,3336,67351,670,502498,00
8
Silberwax
13,000,005,000,005,500,005,501,501,000,0031,50339,003,502480,00
9
zwei-Odi-Fans
13,003,000,0013,000,006,505,503,002,000,0046,00339,003,002480,00
10
1
WienerKlassik
5,004,676,676,000,000,008,331,671,331,6735,33322,672462,67
11
1
TeamRiedBristen
7,0010,007,000,000,000,005,002,001,000,5032,50332,505,002461,50
12
Lichtgestalten
5,008,333,000,003,672,332,332,000,670,0027,33325,672,002423,67
13
SnowFroGs
1,009,004,503,500,009,0010,003,001,503,0044,50293,006,002362,50
14
Wintersport1893
1,005,500,003,5011,000,0010,000,501,001,0033,50300,002,002338,50
15
Renssags2
9,750,751,251,752,752,253,501,500,500,7524,75327,502,002295,50
16
Baldrienz
6,758,502,254,002,754,504,001,250,500,7535,25322,252245,50
17
13er_Optimisten
0,330,006,672,330,003,677,331,331,670,0023,33295,002,002174,33
18
TeamSki-Camp21
3,885,883,123,884,123,004,501,001,120,3830,88281,882134,88
19
Hammerkranken
8,671,006,673,000,008,000,001,670,000,0029,00291,332,002126,33
20
Lola
8,672,003,004,330,004,330,001,331,000,3325,00285,330,502100,33
21
ASB
7,181,642,913,183,181,273,821,270,730,5525,73288,642033,55
22
TeamBerlin
4,673,673,002,333,003,003,002,001,670,6727,00254,671979,33
23
hofst
0,677,333,670,003,670,000,002,001,331,3320,00266,001852,33
24
Rasselbande
1,873,202,730,002,673,071,330,470,130,4015,87255,331763,13
25
EKG-Skiprojekt
0,334,679,003,008,004,336,001,001,330,0037,67272,671596,33
26
EJG-Kurpfalz
4,834,172,330,003,675,176,001,501,171,3330,17193,331570,83
27
STSV_Piraten
6,000,001,674,333,001,001,000,670,670,6719,00206,671510,67
28
Laola1-Sieger
1,402,201,000,000,000,002,200,600,400,007,80153,201071,20
29
Jagatee
0,291,570,000,000,711,293,140,430,570,578,57122,86879,43
30
Graz
5,007,330,008,674,330,000,002,000,671,3329,33127,33318,00