Teamwertung • 2
TerminFrageAbk.ErgebnisPunkteregel
24.10.21 10:00Sölden Herren Riesenslalom2
1.
ODERMATT Marco (SUI)
2.
LEITINGER Roland (AUT)
3.
KRANJEC Zan (SLO)
4.
CAVIEZEL Gino (SUI)
5.
PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)
6.
RADAMUS River (USA)
7.
BRAATHEN Lucas (NOR)
1 - 13 Punkte
24.10.21 10:01Welches sind im 1. Lauf die drei besten Rennläufer der Startnummern 31 bis 40?2+
1.
31
2.
33
3.
34
1 - 3 Punkte
Pos
+/-Name
2
1. Oderm
2
2. Leiti
2
3. Kranj
2
4. Cavie
2
5. Pintu
2
6. Radam
2
7. Braat
2+
1. 31
2+
2. 33
2+
3. 34
PBS
G
1
Silberwax
13,005,504,505,506,500,000,001,002,500,0038,500,001,0088,50
2
Intschiboys
13,003,504,506,504,500,002,502,501,001,5039,500,0086,00
3
6
Snowgirls
9,009,000,005,500,008,006,502,000,000,0040,000,001,0076,00
4
9
Stieglfreunde
9,0011,000,005,500,003,506,502,001,000,5039,000,0072,50
5
2
Baldrienz
7,758,002,255,502,250,001,751,000,001,0029,500,0071,75
6
2
hofst
10,338,330,002,336,000,000,000,331,000,3328,670,0069,33
7
7
Renssags2
5,757,257,253,257,751,750,002,251,251,2537,750,0069,00
8
1
Hammerkranken
10,338,334,333,670,003,000,000,330,000,6730,670,0066,67
9
2
LIVE-Winterspor
9,009,000,001,830,002,332,002,001,500,6728,330,0065,50
10
4
Lola
3,339,670,002,330,000,007,671,670,002,6727,330,0065,33
11
6
Wintersport1893
5,005,5011,000,000,000,000,002,502,000,0026,000,0064,50
12
4
Kiesis
8,677,004,330,000,000,003,330,001,331,3326,000,0062,67
13
4
Moulin_Rouge
5,0011,000,000,004,503,503,501,502,501,5033,000,0062,50
14
2
WienerKlassik
7,672,333,006,003,000,001,672,000,001,3327,000,0062,33
15
6
TG_Hammerbrook
13,007,000,000,000,000,002,501,500,002,0026,000,0062,00
16
2
Lichtgestalten
6,007,003,672,331,673,671,671,331,000,0028,330,0056,67
17
1
Rasselbande
7,206,001,204,870,601,401,731,401,200,6026,200,0056,07
18
1
zwei-Odi-Fans
9,009,000,000,000,003,502,501,000,000,5025,500,0053,50
19
4
13er_Optimisten
6,007,000,003,670,000,001,671,331,000,6721,330,0051,33
20
TeamSki-Camp21
7,385,382,750,000,620,003,501,381,120,6222,750,0050,00
21
1
ASB
6,736,271,641,000,452,271,551,090,910,3622,270,0048,55
22
1
SnowFroGs
0,003,502,506,502,500,005,000,501,000,0021,500,0048,00
22
3
TeamRiedBristen
9,007,000,005,500,000,000,001,001,001,5025,000,0048,00
24
STSV_Piraten
6,672,334,670,003,001,004,331,000,000,3323,330,0047,67
25
2
Jagatee
5,146,003,861,570,712,570,000,430,290,4321,000,0046,57
26
TeamBerlin
9,000,000,002,334,330,000,000,330,000,3316,330,0038,67
27
1
Laola1-Sieger
2,803,602,202,201,800,602,800,400,000,6017,000,0017,00
28
1
EKG-Skiprojekt
1,673,670,000,000,000,000,000,330,000,336,000,0016,33
29
1
EJG-Kurpfalz
0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00