Teamwertung • 21
TerminFrageAbk.ErgebnisPunkteregel
10.12.22 09:30Val d'Isere Herren Riesenslalom21
1.
ODERMATT Marco (SUI)
Oderm
2.
FELLER Manuel (AUT)
Felle
3.
KRANJEC Zan (SLO)
Kranj
4.
MCGRATH Atle Lie (NOR)
McGra
5.
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
Krist
6.
SCHMID Alexander (GER)
Schmi
7.
BRENNSTEINER Stefan (AUT)
Brenn
1 - 13 Punkte
10.12.22 09:31Zu welcher Nation gehört der Bestplatzierte des 1. Laufs von den in der Liste aufgeführten Ländern?21+
Dänemark
DEN
9 Punkte
Pos
Name
21
1. Oderm
21
2. Felle
21
3. Kranj
21
4. McGra
21
5. Krist
21
6. Schmi
21
7. Brenn
21+
DEN
PS
G
1
hofst
13,003,504,5011,007,000,000,000,0039,002,50635,00
1
Intschiboys
13,003,5011,005,500,006,505,500,0045,002,50634,50
3
Moulin_Rouge
13,007,000,0011,003,500,000,000,0034,502,00622,50
4
Kiesis
13,004,6710,333,004,330,002,670,0038,001,00546,00
4
SnowFroGs
13,003,504,5011,003,504,505,500,0045,501,00563,00
4
Snowgirls
13,003,504,505,504,505,003,500,0039,501,00626,00
4
Stieglfreunde
13,007,006,500,004,502,501,500,0035,001,00593,50
4
TeamRiedBristen
13,007,006,500,004,505,000,000,0036,001,00559,50
4
Wintersport1893
13,003,504,505,503,503,505,500,0039,001,00577,00
10
ASB
13,004,573,862,865,434,004,290,0038,00548,86
10
EJG-Kurpfalz
13,008,202,204,405,402,002,200,0037,40536,40
10
EKG-Skiprojekt
8,672,333,008,002,333,674,670,0032,67379,33
10
Hammerkranken
10,336,006,003,000,002,330,000,0027,67496,33
10
Holzschgii
13,006,404,408,400,004,403,200,0039,80524,60
10
Lichtgestalten
13,004,676,6711,002,331,673,670,0043,00553,00
10
LIVE-Winterspor
13,007,002,173,675,673,330,000,0034,83598,33
10
Rasselbande
9,505,330,001,835,674,170,000,0026,50465,83
10
Renssags2
9,754,506,758,250,001,255,250,0035,75565,00
10
Silberwax
13,005,504,506,505,503,504,500,0043,00601,00
10
STSV_Piraten
0,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,000,00164,00
10
TeamBerlin
8,672,334,332,334,674,331,670,0028,33482,33
10
TeamSki-Camp21
11,144,005,571,293,142,433,290,0030,86423,71
10
WienerKlassik
13,005,253,256,752,254,001,750,0036,25585,00
10
zwei-Odi-Fans
6,503,500,000,005,500,000,000,0015,50360,50