Einzelwertung • 49
TerminFrageAbk.ErgebnisPunkteregel
15.01.23 11:15St. Anton Damen 2. Super-G49
1.
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara (SUI)
Gut-B
2.
BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
Brign
3.
BASSINO Marta (ITA)
Bassi
4.
CURTONI Elena (ITA)
Curto
5.
SIEBENHOFER Ramona (AUT)
Siebe
6.
GISIN Michelle (SUI)
Gisin
7.
MIRADOLI Romane (FRA)
Mirad
1 - 13 Punkte
15.01.23 11:16Auf welchem Platz landet die bestplatzierte Rennläuferin, die nicht aus Österreich, Italien oder der Schweiz kommt?49+
d) 7 oder 8
7/8
9 Punkte
Pos
Name
49
1. Gut-B
49
2. Brign
49
3. Bassi
49
4. Curto
49
5. Siebe
49
6. Gisin
49
7. Mirad
49+
7/8
PS
G
1
zillertalracer
Gut-B13Brign13MowinCurto13Bassi9HuettPuchn7/89571,001667
2
Redbull
Gut-B13Brign13Curto11HaehlBassi9TipplMowin7/89551861
2
Traunseelaskler
Brign11Gut-B11Bassi13HuettCurto11HaehlMowin7/89551,001660
4
BierdiPete
Brign11Gut-B11GoggiTipplBassi9Curto9Haehl7/89491820
4
Dirk1965
Bassi9Gut-B11GoggiBrign9Curto11WeidlTippl7/89491,001348
6
Dietmar17
Gut-B13Brign13Curto11MowinGisin11TipplSuteC3/4481,501873
6
Donald16
Gut-B13Brign13MowinBassi11Curto11HaehlWorle3/4481907
8
leusnee
HuettGut-B11Brign11Curto13MowinMirad11Goggi5/6461710
9
Doggs
GoggiBrign13Gut-B9TipplWorleWeidlMirad137/89441616
9
Torti
Brign11Gut-B11Bassi13GoggiSuteCHaehlWeidl7/89441735
9
Zach
Brign11Gut-B11SuteCCurto13HaehlMowinWorle7/89440,501890
12
lp-x
Gut-B13Brign13Curto11HaehlMowinSuteCBassi55/6421919
13
BjørnDæhli
Brign11GoggiGut-B9PuchnCurto11SuteCMowin7/89400,501640
13
Didosan92
GoggiCurto9Brign11Gut-B7SuteCGisin13Haehl5/6400,501514
13
JR22
Brign11Bassi11Gut-B9SuteCHaehlTipplHuett7/89401587
13
Lucksen89
GoggiBrign13Curto11Gut-B7SuteCTipplWorle7/89401485
13
Swizzy
Brign11Gut-B11HaehlVlhovSuteCSiebe11Curto75/640891
18
MaGa2508
Gut-B13Brign13TipplCurto13WorleMowinHaehl5/6391754
18
mkay2884
Gut-B13Brign13TipplCurto13HaehlWorleSuteC5/6391798
18
Tristelfräser
Gut-B13Brign13PuchnHaehlMowinSuteCMirad135/6390,501848
21
bodek75
MowinCurto9Brign11SuteCGut-B5Gisin13Puchn1/238575
21
Coco
GoggiBrign13Curto11WorleGut-B5WeidlMowin7/89381291
21
dagobert31
Brign11Gut-B11MowinHuettBassi9HaehlCurto73/4381871
21
Einkehrschwung
Brign11GoggiGut-B9WorleCurto11Bassi7Mowin3/4381585
21
Tippername
Curto7Gut-B11Brign11MowinMirad9WeidlPuchn3/4381,001663
26
Helmvisier
Gut-B13Brign13MowinSuteCCurto11HaehlTippl3/4371498
26
jockyvankiesi
Gut-B13Brign13Curto11MowinSuteCHuettTippl5/6372,001689
28
AlpineKing
Brign11MowinGut-B9PuchnSchmiBassi7Weidl7/89361380
28
fischerklause
ShiffBrign13Curto11MowinSuteCGut-B3Goggi7/89361478
30
Anti-Andi
Brign11Gut-B11TipplCurto13MowinSuteCGoggi5/6350,501793
30
AXELLEXA
GoggiBrign13Gut-B9Curto13MowinWeidlSuteC5/6351714
30
Beethoven
Brign11Gut-B11HaehlCurto13SuteCMowinTippl5/6351783
30
falcomitdemkoks
Brign11Gut-B11Bassi13HaehlWorleTipplMowin5/6350,501739
30
Flori
Brign11Gut-B11GoggiCurto13HuettGauchHaehl1/2351642
30
gumpi
Gut-B13HuettBrign11HaehlCurto11MowinPuchn3/4351799
30
HoppOdi
HaehlBrign13Gut-B9Curto13SuteCMowinTippl5/6351491
30
nose242
Brign11Gut-B11Bassi13MowinHuettHaehlGoggi5/6351,001716
30
SALOME
Gut-B13HaehlBrign11MowinCurto11PuchnHuett3/4351,501845
30
Thehoff
Gut-B13Brign13HuettMowinBassi9HaehlWorle3/4351929
40
Franky
Brign11GoggiGut-B9HaehlTipplWeidlBassi57/89341147