Termin | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Punkteregel |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.23 20:30 | Skra Tschenstochau | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1:2 | 3 - 9 - 9 |
28.10.23 14:00 | Olimpia Elbing | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4:1 | 4 - 7 - 8 |
28.10.23 14:45 | Kotwica Kolberg | KKS Kalisch | 2:1 | 5 - 4 - 6 |
28.10.23 17:10 | Polonia Beuthen | Chojniczanka Konitz | 1:1 | 5 - 5 - 5 |
28.10.23 19:23 | Olimpia Graudenz | Stomil Allenstein | 3:0 | 4 - 6 - 6 |
29.10.23 11:30 | GKS Bad Königsdorff-Jastrzemb | Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | 5 - 5 - 5 |
29.10.23 13:00 | Lech II Posen | Hutnik Krakau | 4:3 | 5 - 6 - 5 |
29.10.23 13:25 | Radunia Stendsitz | LKS II Lodsch | 0:0 | 3 - 7 - 10 |
29.10.23 14:45 | Wisla Pulawy | Zagłebie II Lüben | 3:3 | 4 - 6 - 9 |
Pos | +/- | Name | SCZ SSW 1:2 | OEL SAN 4:1 | KKO KAL 2:1 | PBY CHO 1:1 | OGR SOL 3:0 | JAS PSI 2:1 | LPO2 HKR 4:3 | RST ŁKS2 0:0 | WPU ZLU2 3:3 | P | S | G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpia Elbląg | 0,00 | 3,25 | 1,75 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 3,50 | 1,50 | 3,50 | 1,50 | 20,00 | 4,00 | 280,25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 5,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,00 | 4,50 | 0,00 | 15,50 | 4,00 | 249,50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lech II Poznań | 1,22 | 1,33 | 0,00 | 1,33 | 0,89 | 1,33 | 2,44 | 1,56 | 1,33 | 11,44 | 186,33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 5,50 | 0,00 | 3,50 | 1,75 | 2,00 | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,50 | 16,00 | 1,00 | 182,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 170,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 0,00 | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 5,33 | 1,00 | 167,33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 0,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 4,00 | 135,50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | GKS Jastrzębie | 0,00 | 2,00 | 2,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 4,50 | 112,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0,00 | 4,00 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 4,00 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 26,00 | 3,00 | 108,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Polonia Bytom | 0,00 | 0,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,67 | 1,89 | 75,56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | KKS Kalisz | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 12,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | ŁKS II Łódź | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Skra Częstochowa | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||