21:17

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
Fr12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334WinsPts
1.ChrisKurbjuhn01213167112079
2.benchman018916213161,0074
3.Heisenberg01614134131373
4.Milan1001111152132072
5.Thomas_Pfa010519414180,5070
6.Sojo01211144141570
7.Joe__Public0125156131869
8.don_miguel071017211210,5068
9.Klaus098146121968
10.ankegroener013996131767
10.bob_loblaw0124148141567
10.martin0116157111767
13.sebastian0131117691066
14.excellensa081110410210,5064
15.Axlzist087136151564
15.DoktorKatze0125127141464
15.Maik013615891364
18.Blutgraetsche091017414963
18.HamleysUnited0127180111563
18.Toizone012517092063
21.SeppMeuser010811417121,0062
22.deLuxe088172141362
22.Lattenknaller0148112111662
22.mouchi0913122101662
25.oliisoaho0117106101761
26.Kater_Moss0961941480,5060
27.Bisaz096102151860
27.Burnster0135128101260
27.laboum091184121660
30.todt.beier01787761459
31.derherrmuetz013811291558
31.Manitsch09583141958
33.feinschmeckerle065114141757
33.klendaa010618551357
33.Schwanzhund085124151357
36.Ninolino087110141656
36.wuzzel1981087115151056
38.spyri08715610955
38.SvenE.0114103111655
38.Vollpfosten084124141355