00:14

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
Fr12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334WinsPts
1.martin01018241113168391211141012131481116141511186101813141215101,50389
2.ClintsStuhl011152212141084121410141311101121118171612871014131981491,00369
3.feinschmeckerle0181222141514122161410168141213510181089865161114101690,33367
4.megadrive_fcb013141712161212215161015101215145819128776514131712179364
5.ElCobra01314121319111641613812131212142918101088812121613141441,20360
6.Thomas_Pfa0101612219116141212813101222117220171789689141521691,25358
7.klendaa01216198151212415167141515141154131016101041110101581313357
8.Manitsch01110191011111321218913710121276161220158147178158128353
9.tosan018915161311881516961020812991191291010109813148111,33346
10.reyamm0121217111891281381713121191610815710109112141213101050,50344
11.Klaus01414118101112222111211129159881418171076812616513111,00342
12.mouchi01019161014128814106196121316641411126101081411168145342
13.feierbiest015131911111411611121216813101262142010998101591049110,50340
14.Kater_Moss0513166613123101691541081617131414246155412712101681,50339
15.Toizone0141417121213152914811911152045187191046613111361470,50339
16.jamehr06918812121141617101512131014471815121081110127126128339
16.Vollpfosten013111413131111214171019914131229171689462146168179339
18.Robert08613812151614131241291913201061320468861613941291,20338
19.Eikman014151612121512214101216910128641414142108102210138671,00337
19.Nathalie010811911811101413112081416107312161264201117412111441,00337
21.Milan100111011128141212111515810151212871812106868153168177337
22.MaxSonic01461091416881910152311139112671341561421591741952,00334
23.benchman01211141014118812126148101575019102081081312111491310334
24.Fuxbeck048128121312210161299161511691914161341641710114127331
25.Anderl011121911912108141410161114121369101288742144141610101,00330
26.Ohrtrompete015915414111061417172213101612251016846881461371080,50330
27.ankegroener01281388141161614718111015106614181477821681312135330
28.Bisaz09920416108411111015101314117416151412886610158168328
29.spyri092111121414105915107111669682013136672121114101371,25327
30.EuroEddy0411101311131210814111361013165720820941081341261790,25327
31.Burnster010131010101814413138991212149121215138101208610101370,50324
32.Saunabiber0101112810181641312151591414847141210136728101081490,70323
33.cake01110111310161067101216101681457161379130691012416151,00322
34.wuzzel198101013151011986151361381016145419158445101671761410321
35.oliisoaho010101181010101411105610910116132081714611612121141260,75313
36.wrtlbrmft0014121071412410121512913121284171011861461410116128313
37.SvenE.01016153126851511131421627844181011121262111484691,00312
38.Joe__Public010101341281241312615714711671414101613681511106981,00311
39.juri091315811691016119977591051217137101171081214147311
39.Schwanzhund014131581691010108101171212118212161010884149102157311