Tipp im Norden - supported by dvdnev.de

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

General overview

from until

PosNameMatchdaysTotal
12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334WinsTot
1.Knipser14131482040,0773
2.Kalli_VfB12179121821,0070
3.Katze-Kahn161112821270
3.Kotoko136141322270
5.Stulle14612171640,0769
6.Lynus227131213269
7.Andre12611181921,0068
8.Down_Under13811131940,0768
9.Kwasy17514111640,0767
9.Umeise2051471740,0767
11.Flipper1013121017264
12.DeNice11121511940,0762
13.Hannes17187101213262
14.Smily21481312361
14.voll_daneben154121414261
16.Werder676122541,0760
17.FreddyK14913814260
17.Summer141112138260
19.RocknRollQueen238810641,0759
20.mobby12610101740,0759
21.Luede1341771341,0758
22.Eddie1668718358
22.Robben147121112258
24.fischmob1851221640,0757
25.Haui81081118257
26.Toddi14213716254
27.grillabend15761013253
28.Major1168717251
29.Homer061282040,0750
30.Kicki8781211349
30.Rautenexpress14410613249
32.Maro-ld117841440,0748
33.Harvey12412515048
34.Maverick1441058243
35.Tiago65871240,0742